Mistrzostwa Warmii i Mazur - Olsztyn, NML
LpTurniejRankingGraczyZwycięzca
28261004 NML139.570Dariusz Ulatowski
27251005 NML135.876Dominik Urbacki
26241020 NML135.480Michał Alabrudziński
25231008 NML129.481Dominik Urbacki
24221009 NML124.968Dominik Urbacki
23211010 NML122.367Michał Alabrudziński
22191006 NML123.160Jacek Mańko
21181007 NML121.749Maciej Czupryniak
20171008 NML124.756Miłosz Wrzałek
19161009 NML123.459Paweł Jackowski
18151004 NML118.765Michał Alabrudziński
17140928 NML116.756Tomasz Zwoliński
16130929 NML116.056Paweł Jackowski
15120923 NML113.851Mirosław Uglik
14110925 NML117.943Rafał Lenartowski
13100919 NML113.244Rafał Lenartowski
12091011 NML113.143Miłosz Wrzałek
11081005 NML113.153Anita Bruska
10071007 NML113.339Wojciech Sołdan
9061008 NML110.258Andrzej Oleksiak
8051017 NML112.944Kazimierz.J Merklejn
7040912 NML111.658Andrzej Oleksiak
6030914 NML111.358Marek Syczuk
5020929 NML112.657Mariusz Skrobosz
4010916 NML115.034Dariusz Banaszek
3000604 NML109.030Marcin Mroziuk
2990627 NML107.525Dariusz Banaszek
1970810 Olsztyn104.730Tomasz Zwoliński

Uczestnicy
LpGraczTurniejówDużych punktówMałych punktów12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728
1Mariusz Skrobosz13113.065773---3164----6-5-----62-2-31844
2Tomasz Zwoliński25195.011813212652335111089121095167983182827---
3Wojciech Usakiewicz643.026300-33133----------------51---21--
4Mateusz Żbikowski431.018083--9-4516---------------------
5Szymon Fidziński18.04782----5-----------------------
6Krzysztof Usakiewicz639.026170-1619156424---------------------
7Kazimierz.J Merklejn973.042819-68-711213-7-------12---------
8Grzegorz Koczkodon21138.091581--26-8351825471773831923102240213214---19-23
9Lucyna Korga18.04344----9-----------------------
10Krzysztof Bukowski949.530119-104261026-41------5-34---------75-
11Dariusz Banaszek435.018767-1-1117----------------------
12Andrzej Szmidtke17.04722----12-----------------------
13Stanisław Rydzik14106.067727---213161445-285-1424414--12-------
14Dawid Pikul1183.553682----142212162-9-96-14-32---------
15Aleksandra Kaczanowska426.016976-11141015-----------------------
16Maciej Grabowski17.04199----16-----------------------
17Paweł Opyc17.04178----17-----------------------
18Radosław Sowiński215.08785----188----------------------
19Lucyna Śniadach1376.555800---17193734--------37351217-36-43-317330-
20Krystian Wandzlewicz17101.571617-1210282045-71011-1334---41-33--5211--564538
21Filip Warzecha426.018333---23219--12-------------------
22Mariusz Orzeł27173.01200623527221427132816223071313291217273740174015-294925
23Karol Wyrębkiewicz967.043117---923137--------6--3----14385--
24Andrzej Rechowicz422.017841--182124---24-------------------
25Magdalena Kupczyńska319.013045-712-25-----------------------
26Kamil Klinkosz740.031533---1426--17----------------30654635
27Mariusz Kubicki844.029840--51127--2719----2451--44----------
28Marek Syczuk753.033127----281896---1111--------------
29Roman Sulima16.04028----29-----------------------
30Małgorzata Niciporuk16.03984----30-----------------------
31Maria Grzegorzewska735.028089-1523253147---2034-----------------
32Mariusz Michalski1158.044813----3219--22---15-28-------595647576668
33Mariola Osajda-Matczak743.531192----333611-26--29------14--19------
34Miłosz Wrzałek16121.577893----34242611881416----16-1-13-16-1363
35Marek Dudkiewicz1599.569372----3515251016--21----20-282720--3365457
36Andrzej Oleksiak14103.064111-8716362140163-----59242--------
37Rafał Matczak854.037179----37-22-------2011--516639------
38Joanna Juszczak320.013204----38----------21--6---------
39Piotr Krzemiński15.04022----39-----------------------
40Wojciech Gołęcki2095.075764--1531404828333526433524393050225147523848------
41Krzysztof Kokot27.07011--28-41-----------------------
42Mirosław Przepiórkowski15.03560----42-----------------------
43Jan Bielaszka724.022587-1916304355-------------56----75---
44Rafał Dąbrowski854.534710----4432-8251262-----------30----
45Stanisław Gasik732.5254334---45-49--------------4750-56-42-
46Anna Pendowska14.04193----46-----------------------
47Jan Ziółkowski14.04136----47-----------------------
48Michał Kołodziejczyk28.07474----4849----------------------
49Mariusz Rogalski14.03636----49-----------------------
50Marek Kocikowski419.515923----50393231--------------------
51Małgorzata Kołodziejczyk13.01814----51-----------------------
52Adam Graczyk2065.066132----5244523745-4538-424451-56-534258636673767164
53Tomasz Żbikowski24.04617--29-53-----------------------
54Anna Bielaszka41.09042-2530-5457----------------------
55Barbara Orzeł519.013027-13202755-56---------------------
56Andrzej Lożyński412.07653-2225-56-------------------74---
57Wojciech Olejarczyk10.01515----57-----------------------
58Łukasz Moskal22113.092308------47343624303217301749175249423449545366452832
59Andrzej Kwiatkowski20133.089506184---2317627152753----30253610-9321525378
60Katarzyna Dębska2099.579826-------353423-1722294330435354482954485063666042
61Krzysztof Zawadzki2099.080606--------5730442823383548163344392343524654374149
62Eugeniusz Tuszyński1848.053506------57-5436464032404546506157554856665979---
63Irena Sołdan17124.080193-----17928-412341567198-4--1242--4837
64Sławomir Długosz17102.572493---------213715-262119213532282531641553273-
65Michał Alabrudziński14117.571395----------11121844-31235--12217-
66Anita Bruska1488.061477----------12327-102832233429-32365513-55-
67Paweł Jankowski1312.526095---------3748424043485555-----67688180-70
68Szymon Dąbrowski1280.052965-------------3324312731--16105-45114326
69Jerzy Krzyżewski1269.551215-----30302138-3316301732411541----------
70Paweł Jackowski1194.054441-------2---102921719134-------
71Krzysztof Sporczyk1174.548504------2124--28-------831--38244421445
72Alina Białobrzewska1171.047961-----28-20---14----29252220-242635-46--
73Maciej Dąbrowski1162.045488-------------3627353950--351125-48-6236
74Waldemar Kudliński1155.542891--------------363445---3033626049715353
75Teresa Balewska1147.042827----------------535945-4350535467685758
76Bernadetta Kudlińska1140.042215--------------414351---4741606572756857
77Rafał Lenartowski1087.048632--------9219411732-13---------
78Grzegorz Kurowski1075.049095----------1611-18812-----353773--
79Łukasz Baranowski1062.046398----------42241320121526263015--------
80Sylwia Łada1057.041973------------363234383324-351927-25----
81Józef Burzyński1049.0404155--------------40-34-43--446457435047
82Rafał Wesołowski963.041736------311220-211810--10--------10-19-
83Bartosz Bartczak958.040372-------------------453130422929151212
84Małgorzata Jóźwiak947.038044-----38392215-------47---2642-45-53--
85Mirosław Dejna97.016397--------5835534344-49565464----------
86Michał.Piotr Waszkiewicz866.039406------------------423-44105128-
87Maciej Czupryniak858.5371192-------------------123-62422327
88Wojciech Sołdan855.035431-----4033-7118-----------37---1130
89Agnieszka Matus851.536361------------------39-142123-40165119
90Jakub Onoszko849.035766---------------323037---37-21522323-
91Stanisław Olsztyn847.033790-------2330-322621---------493741---
92Zuzanna Cichoń843.034409--------------------3740312037793634
93Danuta Langiewicz843.033102------42-291936311634-44------------
94Kamil Piecewicz835.529272-----54533247-312729-25-------------
95Agnieszka Kozak835.031806----------3539-353939425752---------
96Michał Nowak829.529844------------31-4052----46--5876-6760
97Dominik Urbacki760.037539----------------1113-----11615
98Mirosław Uglik758.533120--------------18951613-2------
99Krzysztof Mówka751.532838-------3-35----4---12----978--
100Jakub Błażejewski750.032860---------------181315----21-20-2111
101Jolanta Chłopińska747.032676-------------14-222320-81728------
102Zbigniew Rybak743.030411----------------38-194427123931----
103Jerzy Luter742.531548--------------------9-471753742424
104Eugeniusz Wróblewski742.029369--2419-18201923----31--------------
105Dorota Rudzińska738.028689-----------36282737203143----------
106Agnieszka Wiśniewska732.028359----------------443646----49716965-
107Barbara Wiśniewska729.025606--------------4245---514446-6264---
108Natalia Woźniak648.029996---------------------8-111810172
109Kamil Kister644.028095-----------25142---7297--------
110Karolina Urbańska641.028481----------------------73817381029
111Grzegorz Łukasik640.527608------------26193---1017-----50--
112Małgorzata Deszczyńska639.0250928----------------215332116------
113Katarzyna Ślusarska638.026982--------------152--31472234------
114Paweł Maciejczuk637.026992-------------------46-1845221640--
115Dariusz Jarosławski637.025944------------20231827-21-41--------
116Mieczysław Pastuszak634.026883--------------33-1428383233-------
117Joanna Ostrowska634.026326-------29---------49-3813--33-42--
118Grzegorz Kasprowicz621.515943-------------3738--40485449-------
119Szymon Jankowski617.516061---------2850---4653-63-----67----
120Kamil Górka541.025347-------------12----------6926
121Łukasz Tuszyński537.024824---------14-----------78-12-15-
122Maciej Kuczyński536.023961-----------------------433351810
123Łukasz Barbuziński534.023305----------------------35191133-21
124Adam Ziemniewicz533.022650----------------------1940433413-
125Andrzej Kowalski532.023836------35---------------29261914--
126Magdalena Kublik531.020819----------29208747-------------
127Dariusz Białobrzewski528.522595-----34-18--------24--26-38------
128Magdalena Cichoń528.021276----------------------3448-485840
129Łukasz Grajewski527.523287-----------------------4465641616
130Andrzej Bednaruk527.022602--------------312536-----32---47-
131Wojciech Wojtysiak524.020054----------------------57-61615252
132Jan Lisiewski523.519833------453033-38------60----------
133Jan Pawłowski514.017275-----------------5859494555------
134Kacper Zegadło432.020181-----------------4--11----4-14
135Jakub Zaryński431.519716-------------------225--84---
136Franciszek Łysek431.020325---------------------914-87--
137Robert Kamiński431.019780-----126------------143-------
138Błażej Ochocki430.018825-----------------------132620-9
139Juliusz Czupryniak429.018520----------------25-918------9-
140Piotr Broda427.018195--------------16--10--2425------
141Adam Sternik426.017927------------------42---13-3924--
142Marek Rogalski425.518063---------------------22244328---
143Adam Janicki425.518002------------------------50442522
144Arkadiusz Kleniewski425.018264---------------------263023---33
145Krzysztof Langiewicz425.017984------19-46920-----------------
146Michał Kolaj425.017788--------40-102219---------------
147Justyna Sławińska-Budzich424.018425--------------------41-10-5126--
148Paweł Kamiński424.018234---------------------44--35-3318
149Tomasz Sehnal424.017811----------------------33-582838-
150Sławomir Zabawa423.017042-------------25-333732----------
151Dariusz Nawrocki423.016042-----31291450-------------------
152Paweł Zalewski422.017676------------------------46524044
153Sylwia Buks419.015713----------393435----39----------
154Bartłomiej Dalecki418.016213-----------------------57697244-
155Anna Lenartowska418.015542--------48--33---4246-----------
156Wojciech Łysek417.015722---------------------5356-5958--
157Ewa Tymińska416.514979----------------------61--637056
158Katarzyna Rożany413.013341----------------------55528067--
159Jacek Mańko323.014010---------------------12036----
160Tomasz Nasiłowski322.014484---------------------6--23-20-
161Michał Rogalewicz322.013869----------------62711---------
162Kamil Nawrocki322.013366-----275-18-------------------
163Piotr Pietuchowski321.014301------13-13-----11-------------
164Krzysztof Jaworski321.013941-----------19---16-11----------
165Marta Bajorek321.013797--------------23-----7-17-----
166Adrian Ziemniewicz320.514022--------------------18-22---29-
167Mariusz Wrześniewski320.014119---8-----------17-------27----
168Maciej Onoszko320.013489----------------------51-14--20
169Katarzyna Polak319.513524-------2614----------11--------
170Małgorzata Szczygieł319.013427-------------------------272646
171Jacek Baltyn318.513453--------------------15-46----28
172Beata Stelmach318.013608----------------------28--4735-
173Zbigniew Wietecki318.013236-------------------10---3468---
174Magdalena Świdzińska316.012569-------------------------316350
175Marcin Rogala316.012496-------------------24--2761----
176Anna Arana316.012264--------------26---50---41-----
177Henryk Ryś316.011840-----3346-31-------------------
178Krzysztof Żurawski315.511098-20------4122------------------
179Sylwia Sobiecka-Truszkowska313.511100-----------------------477839--
180Anna Luśtyk313.012189-------------------------705459
181Mirosław Grafiński312.08564--2729--43---------------------
182Krzysztof Nasiłowski310.010047---------------------59--62-61-
183Mateusz Pawlaczyk39.58425--------49-----------------7465
184Marcin Kołodziejski39.07998-----------413341--------------
185Marian Zdankowski38.09333----------------------646377---
186Grzegorz Orzeł35.533251324-34------------------------
187Dariusz Ulatowski217.09773---------------26-----------1
188Andrzej Szepczyński216.08812-----1010---------------------
189Dawid Adamczyk215.09849---------------------5-18----
190Mikołaj Cieplik215.09642-----------------------921---
191Marcin Mroziuk215.09444--112------------------------
192Dominik Ulejczyk215.09309-----------------------1225---
193Justyna Górka214.09387-------------8----26---------
194Krzysztof Gibas214.09201------------------------2230--
195Bogusław Puchalski214.09148----------------829----------
196Adam Grzelec213.09114------------------2125--------
197Renata Andracka213.08970------------------1830--------
198Radosław Konca213.08941--174------------------------
199Janina Jabłczyńska-Zając213.08036-----29-15--------------------
200Marek Reda212.59426----------13--28--------------
201Maciej Skrzypczak212.59228------------------41--------13
202Maciej Nawrocki212.58895------------------------3249--
203Paweł Pogorzelski212.09384------------------37--15------
204Marek Szczepanik212.09185--------------------------2243
205Piotr Rosół212.08872-----2523---------------------
206Mariusz Sylwestrzuk212.08805------36-17-------------------
207Ewelina Kister212.08658------------------4319--------
208Adam Grzona212.08616-911-------------------------
209Piotr Szutenberg212.08595--------2125------------------
210Dariusz Zębek212.08583----------------2838----------
211Grzegorz Pukniel211.09244-------------------------5134-
212Bartłomiej Pawlak211.08855---------------------29--34---
213Laura Pisula211.08756-------------------------59-31
214Anna Krynicka211.08659--------37-----22-------------
215Marta Świątkowska211.08606-------------------------6039-
216Henryk Piotrowski211.08007---------3123-----------------
217Czesław Grajewski210.58800---------------36-----36------
218Agnieszka Piotrowicz210.58086-------------21-------45------
219Elżbieta Zębek210.08466----------------4047----------
220Artur Wawrzynowski210.08243----------------48-35---------
221Bartłomiej Gierz210.07985--------------------------5655
222Krzysztof Noskowicz210.07015-1722-------------------------
223Jan Mehring29.08301--------------------------6448
224Renata Rosół29.08196-----4641---------------------
225Marcin Pestka28.08063--------------------------5966
226Adam Kotkiewicz28.05980--------------------------7251
227Grażyna Kaczyńska28.05957-----4254---------------------
228Kamil Tylmanowski27.54226---------3447-----------------
229Lidia Żywna27.07832-----------------4856---------
230Andrzej Burczyk27.07610----------------49-53---------
231Ewa Jóźwiak27.05832-------3852-------------------
232Katarzyna Czarnecka26.07584-------------------------7769-
233Katarzyna Szachowicz24.05744----------------52-58---------
234Jacek Jabłonowski24.03275-------4253-------------------
235Tobiasz Markuszewski22.03831--------------------------7669
236Dominik Peter21.03636----------------5665----------
237Mateusz Zgliński20.0234-------44-39------------------
238Igor Kabalewski19.04769-----------------------5----
239Tomasz Łapka19.04605----------4-----------------
240Jan Mrozowski18.05258-------------------------8--
241Ryszard Dębski18.05021---------5------------------
242Mateusz Borsuk18.04860---------------9------------
243Beata Wiączkowska18.04470---6------------------------
244Tomasz Lempart17.54715-------------------------17--
245Samir Chakrar17.05021---------------------------15
246Krzysztof Obremski17.05019---------------13------------
247Jakub Szymczak17.04839---------------------------17
248Michał Szorc17.04794----------------------15-----
249Marcin Orzechowski17.04760----------------------16-----
250Przemysław Rybicki17.04743----------15-----------------
251Agata Lewicka17.04670-----------------18----------
252Robert Soszka17.04490------15---------------------
253Wojciech Chodakiewicz17.04482------------------20---------
254Maciej Perzyński17.04476----------------18-----------
255Paulina Mech17.04425-------------16--------------
256Michał Garnowski17.04386--------------------------27-
257Maciej Sylwestrzuk17.04365---------------------20------
258Marek Charytoniuk17.04326---------13------------------
259Michał Waszkiewicz17.04065-----20----------------------
260Marcin Kozyra16.54599-----21----------------------
261Jakub Hassa16.05102--------------------------31-
262Daniel Janus16.04815--------------------------32-
263Agnieszka Walas16.04677-------------------------36--
264Robert Kuszpit16.04527---------17------------------
265Sławomir Piotrowski16.04521----------24-----------------
266Weronika Rudnicka16.04496----------25-----------------
267Rafał Stachowski16.04467------------------------42---
268Dorota Zielińska16.04464---------18------------------
269Jakub.M Kowalski16.04460-------------------------41--
270Karol Rembiałkowski16.04415-------------22--------------
271Łukasz Mycio16.04410----------26-----------------
272Zuzanna Adamczewska16.04358---------------------------39
273Andrzej Tyczyno16.04248--13-------------------------
274Joanna Tężycka16.04239---------------------------41
275Michał Mikołajczyk16.04212--------------------28-------
276Alicja Wałaszewska-Kempa16.04163-------------------34--------
277Marcin Taraszewski16.04161-----------------------39----
278Urszula Rechowicz16.04154--------32-------------------
279Krzysztof Nowak16.03969---18------------------------
280Waldemar Czerwoniec16.02942--------------29-------------
281Dariusz Maciejuk15.54611------------25---------------
282Zofia Gajewska15.54386------------------36---------
283Marek Roszak15.04581---20------------------------
284Monika Ryniec15.04430-----------------42----------
285Krzysztof Leśniak15.04299------37---------------------
286Maria Skutela15.04290-----------------45----------
287Artur Koszel15.04289------38---------------------
288Tadeusz Kocman15.04287-------------------------55--
289Maria Krzyżanowska15.04254-----------------46----------
290Halina Roszak15.04253---22------------------------
291Małgorzata Puternicka15.04200------40---------------------
292Patrycja Skibska15.04185-------------------40--------
293Stefan Dawidson15.04178-14--------------------------
294Wojciech Wąs15.04158------------------------60---
295Anna Lisiewska15.04095--------39-------------------
296Olga Swarcewicz15.04062--------------------39-------
297Daniel Taraszewski15.04044-----------------------51----
298Sławomir Wolski15.04017-------------------------62--
299Grzegorz Groszewski15.03993---------------------------54
300Jerzy Paszek15.03936---24------------------------
301Mariusz Katzig15.03819--------42-------------------
302Ewa Jobs15.03750-----41----------------------
303Bartłomiej Sylwestrzuk15.03746------44---------------------
304Bartłomiej Boczek15.03725--21-------------------------
305Mariusz Neumann15.03722-18--------------------------
306Sławomir Grudziński15.03633--------43-------------------
307Paweł Golubiński15.03558--------44-------------------
308Paulina Płatkiewicz15.03514-----43----------------------
309Justyna Molik15.03416---------------47------------
310Izabela Długosz15.03290----------40-----------------
311Tomasz Dąbrowski15.03201---------27------------------
312Paweł Kulka14.52543----------41-----------------
313Filip Kopiczyński14.52262---------32------------------
314Katarzyna Bogusławska14.04089------------------------70---
315Tomasz Lewiński14.04025------------------51---------
316Lidia Gałek14.03947---------------------------61
317Katarzyna Jankowska14.03891---------------------------62
318Jolanta Sylwestrzuk14.03737------48---------------------
319Michał Dreczka14.03656-----------------54----------
320Liliana Dąbrowska14.03589-----------------55----------
321Paulina Patalon14.03461------------37---------------
322Michał Kowalski14.03330--------51-------------------
323Jerzy Banasiak14.03320-21--------------------------
324Leszek Katyński14.03215-----------37----------------
325Elżbieta Zdankowska14.03168----------------------58-----
326Tomasz Gapiński14.03018-----50----------------------
327Magda Klimek14.02070---------29------------------
328Adelina Śniadach13.03717---32------------------------
329Roman Bąkowski13.03681---------------------------67
330Piotr Marusa13.03639------50---------------------
331Józef Wietecki13.03566-------------------50--------
332Małgorzata Słomińska13.03459---------------------------63
333Urszula Behnke13.03448-------39--------------------
334Dariusz Socha13.03385------------------55---------
335Krzysztof Kruk13.03345------51---------------------
336Aldona Głośnicka13.03329-------36--------------------
337Bożena Lisiewska13.03151-----------------62----------
338Karolina Długosz13.03146----------49-----------------
339Anna Czarnecka13.02974-----52----------------------
340Artur Jakimczyk13.02937------------39---------------
341Katarzyna Żurawska13.02676--------55-------------------
342Dariusz Szekliński13.02637-23--------------------------
343Radosław Jachna13.02549---------------------57------
344Miłosz Cieszyński13.02544---------33------------------
345Ewa Jaworska13.02293--------56-------------------
346Andrzej Szymański13.02252-----51----------------------
347Paweł Stanosz13.019966---------------------------
348Zdzisław Szota13.019377---------------------------
349Marek Antosik13.017259---------------------------
350Janusz Grodzki13.0155710---------------------------
351Stefania Zwolińska13.0149811---------------------------
352Lucjan Boroś13.0149112---------------------------
353Rafał.Damian Michałowski13.0132014---------------------------
354Urszula Michałowska13.0124915---------------------------
355Wiesław Paluch13.0120616---------------------------
356Marcin Rogowski12.03162---33------------------------
357Halina Kowalska12.02835---------------54------------
358Krystyna Kuczyńska12.02596----------------------65-----
359Piotr Jankowski12.02521----------51-----------------
360Krystyna Badełek12.02052-----53----------------------
361Marek Gutjar12.01771----------52-----------------
362Władysław Zieliński12.01729------55---------------------
363Piotr Konopka12.01656------------42---------------
364Andrzej Słapiński12.0163817---------------------------
365Katarzyna Konopka12.01589------------43---------------
366Gabriela Hofman12.0156519---------------------------
367Krzysztof Czart12.0153920---------------------------
368Rafał.Andrzej Jóźwik12.0134521---------------------------
369Leszek Dys12.0128622---------------------------
370Michał Grzybek12.0107423---------------------------
371Michał Ryżejno12.0107124---------------------------
372Marta Strzelczak11.52117------------41---------------
373Artur Jeżewski11.0139625---------------------------
374Bogdan Fiedoruk11.0138626---------------------------
375Adam Kotwica11.0131827---------------------------
376Michał Dys11.0113128---------------------------
377Tomasz Januszyk11.0108629---------------------------
378Leszek Milewski11.0618---------38------------------
379Ewa Dembek11.0523--------------50-------------
380Marcin Stachowiak10.01344---------------------60------
381Mariusz Przekwas10.01317------58---------------------
382Ryszard Bernatowski10.098530---------------------------
383Rafał Kitowski10.0772-----56----------------------
384Paweł Piotrowicz10.0443-----58----------------------
385Kamil Tessmer10.0160-------43--------------------


Mistrzostwa

Powrót

Strona główna