Mistrzostwa Warmii i Mazur - Olsztyn, NML
LpTurniejRankingGraczyZwycięzca
28261004 NML139.570Dariusz Ulatowski
27251005 NML135.876Dominik Urbacki
26241020 NML135.480Michał Alabrudziński
25231008 NML129.481Dominik Urbacki
24221009 NML124.968Dominik Urbacki
23211010 NML122.367Michał Alabrudziński
22191006 NML123.160Jacek Mańko
21181007 NML121.749Maciej Czupryniak
20171008 NML124.756Miłosz Wrzałek
19161009 NML123.459Paweł Jackowski
18151004 NML118.765Michał Alabrudziński
17140928 NML116.756Tomasz Zwoliński
16130929 NML116.056Paweł Jackowski
15120923 NML113.851Mirosław Uglik
14110925 NML117.943Rafał Lenartowski
13100919 NML113.244Rafał Lenartowski
12091011 NML113.143Miłosz Wrzałek
11081005 NML113.153Anita Bruska
10071007 NML113.339Wojciech Sołdan
9061008 NML110.258Andrzej Oleksiak
8051017 NML112.944Kazimierz.J Merklejn
7040912 NML111.658Andrzej Oleksiak
6030914 NML111.358Marek Syczuk
5020929 NML112.657Mariusz Skrobosz
4010916 NML115.034Dariusz Banaszek
3000604 NML109.030Marcin Mroziuk
2990627 NML107.525Dariusz Banaszek
1970810 Olsztyn104.730Tomasz Zwoliński

Uczestnicy
LpGraczTurniejówDużych punktówMałych punktów12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728
1Marek Syczuk753.033127----281896---1111--------------
2Andrzej Oleksiak14103.064111-8716362140163-----59242--------
3Tomasz Zwoliński25195.011813212652335111089121095167983182827---
4Krzysztof Usakiewicz639.026170-1619156424---------------------
5Mateusz Żbikowski431.018083--9-4516---------------------
6Mariusz Skrobosz13113.065773---3164----6-5-----62-2-31844
7Dariusz Banaszek435.018767-1-1117----------------------
8Radosław Sowiński215.08785----188----------------------
9Filip Warzecha426.018333---23219--12-------------------
10Andrzej Szepczyński216.08812-----1010---------------------
11Kazimierz.J Merklejn973.042819-68-711213-7-------12---------
12Robert Kamiński431.019780-----126------------143-------
13Karol Wyrębkiewicz967.043117---923137--------6--3----14385--
14Mariusz Orzeł27173.01200623527221427132816223071313291217273740174015-294925
15Marek Dudkiewicz1599.569372----3515251016--21----20-282720--3365457
16Stanisław Rydzik14106.067727---213161445-285-1424414--12-------
17Irena Sołdan17124.080193-----17928-412341567198-4--1242--4837
18Eugeniusz Wróblewski742.029369--2419-18201923----31--------------
19Mariusz Michalski1158.044813----3219--22---15-28-------595647576668
20Michał Waszkiewicz17.04065-----20----------------------
21Marcin Kozyra16.54599-----21----------------------
22Dawid Pikul1183.553682----142212162-9-96-14-32---------
23Andrzej Kwiatkowski20133.089506184---2317627152753----30253610-9321525378
24Miłosz Wrzałek16121.577893----34242611881416----16-1-13-16-1363
25Piotr Rosół212.08872-----2523---------------------
26Krzysztof Bukowski949.530119-104261026-41------5-34---------75-
27Kamil Nawrocki322.013366-----275-18-------------------
28Alina Białobrzewska1171.047961-----28-20---14----29252220-242635-46--
29Janina Jabłczyńska-Zając213.08036-----29-15--------------------
30Jerzy Krzyżewski1269.551215-----30302138-3316301732411541----------
31Dariusz Nawrocki423.016042-----31291450-------------------
32Rafał Dąbrowski854.534710----4432-8251262-----------30----
33Henryk Ryś316.011840-----3346-31-------------------
34Dariusz Białobrzewski528.522595-----34-18--------24--26-38------
35Grzegorz Koczkodon21138.091581--26-8351825471773831923102240213214---19-23
36Mariola Osajda-Matczak743.531192----333611-26--29------14--19------
37Lucyna Śniadach1376.555800---17193734--------37351217-36-43-317330-
38Małgorzata Jóźwiak947.038044-----38392215-------47---2642-45-53--
39Marek Kocikowski419.515923----50393231--------------------
40Wojciech Sołdan855.035431-----4033-7118-----------37---1130
41Ewa Jobs15.03750-----41----------------------
42Grażyna Kaczyńska28.05957-----4254---------------------
43Paulina Płatkiewicz15.03514-----43----------------------
44Adam Graczyk2065.066132----5244523745-4538-424451-56-534258636673767164
45Krystian Wandzlewicz17101.571617-1210282045-71011-1334---41-33--5211--564538
46Renata Rosół29.08196-----4641---------------------
47Maria Grzegorzewska735.028089-1523253147---2034-----------------
48Wojciech Gołęcki2095.075764--1531404828333526433524393050225147523848------
49Michał Kołodziejczyk28.07474----4849----------------------
50Tomasz Gapiński14.03018-----50----------------------
51Andrzej Szymański13.02252-----51----------------------
52Anna Czarnecka13.02974-----52----------------------
53Krystyna Badełek12.02052-----53----------------------
54Kamil Piecewicz835.529272-----54533247-312729-25-------------
55Jan Bielaszka724.022587-1916304355-------------56----75---
56Rafał Kitowski10.0772-----56----------------------
57Anna Bielaszka41.09042-2530-5457----------------------
58Paweł Piotrowicz10.0443-----58----------------------
59Łukasz Moskal22113.092308------47343624303217301749175249423449545366452832
60Katarzyna Dębska2099.579826-------353423-1722294330435354482954485063666042
61Krzysztof Zawadzki2099.080606--------5730442823383548163344392343524654374149
62Eugeniusz Tuszyński1848.053506------57-5436464032404546506157554856665979---
63Sławomir Długosz17102.572493---------213715-262119213532282531641553273-
64Michał Alabrudziński14117.571395----------11121844-31235--12217-
65Anita Bruska1488.061477----------12327-102832233429-32365513-55-
66Paweł Jankowski1312.526095---------3748424043485555-----67688180-70
67Szymon Dąbrowski1280.052965-------------3324312731--16105-45114326
68Paweł Jackowski1194.054441-------2---102921719134-------
69Krzysztof Sporczyk1174.548504------2124--28-------831--38244421445
70Maciej Dąbrowski1162.045488-------------3627353950--351125-48-6236
71Waldemar Kudliński1155.542891--------------363445---3033626049715353
72Teresa Balewska1147.042827----------------535945-4350535467685758
73Bernadetta Kudlińska1140.042215--------------414351---4741606572756857
74Rafał Lenartowski1087.048632--------9219411732-13---------
75Grzegorz Kurowski1075.049095----------1611-18812-----353773--
76Łukasz Baranowski1062.046398----------42241320121526263015--------
77Sylwia Łada1057.041973------------363234383324-351927-25----
78Józef Burzyński1049.0404155--------------40-34-43--446457435047
79Rafał Wesołowski963.041736------311220-211810--10--------10-19-
80Bartosz Bartczak958.040372-------------------453130422929151212
81Mirosław Dejna97.016397--------5835534344-49565464----------
82Michał.Piotr Waszkiewicz866.039406------------------423-44105128-
83Maciej Czupryniak858.5371192-------------------123-62422327
84Rafał Matczak854.037179----37-22-------2011--516639------
85Agnieszka Matus851.536361------------------39-142123-40165119
86Jakub Onoszko849.035766---------------323037---37-21522323-
87Stanisław Olsztyn847.033790-------2330-322621---------493741---
88Mariusz Kubicki844.029840--51127--2719----2451--44----------
89Zuzanna Cichoń843.034409--------------------3740312037793634
90Danuta Langiewicz843.033102------42-291936311634-44------------
91Agnieszka Kozak835.031806----------3539-353939425752---------
92Michał Nowak829.529844------------31-4052----46--5876-6760
93Dominik Urbacki760.037539----------------1113-----11615
94Mirosław Uglik758.533120--------------18951613-2------
95Krzysztof Mówka751.532838-------3-35----4---12----978--
96Jakub Błażejewski750.032860---------------181315----21-20-2111
97Jolanta Chłopińska747.032676-------------14-222320-81728------
98Zbigniew Rybak743.030411----------------38-194427123931----
99Jerzy Luter742.531548--------------------9-471753742424
100Kamil Klinkosz740.031533---1426--17----------------30654635
101Dorota Rudzińska738.028689-----------36282737203143----------
102Stanisław Gasik732.5254334---45-49--------------4750-56-42-
103Agnieszka Wiśniewska732.028359----------------443646----49716965-
104Barbara Wiśniewska729.025606--------------4245---514446-6264---
105Natalia Woźniak648.029996---------------------8-111810172
106Kamil Kister644.028095-----------25142---7297--------
107Wojciech Usakiewicz643.026300-33133----------------51---21--
108Karolina Urbańska641.028481----------------------73817381029
109Grzegorz Łukasik640.527608------------26193---1017-----50--
110Małgorzata Deszczyńska639.0250928----------------215332116------
111Katarzyna Ślusarska638.026982--------------152--31472234------
112Paweł Maciejczuk637.026992-------------------46-1845221640--
113Dariusz Jarosławski637.025944------------20231827-21-41--------
114Mieczysław Pastuszak634.026883--------------33-1428383233-------
115Joanna Ostrowska634.026326-------29---------49-3813--33-42--
116Grzegorz Kasprowicz621.515943-------------3738--40485449-------
117Szymon Jankowski617.516061---------2850---4653-63-----67----
118Kamil Górka541.025347-------------12----------6926
119Łukasz Tuszyński537.024824---------14-----------78-12-15-
120Maciej Kuczyński536.023961-----------------------433351810
121Łukasz Barbuziński534.023305----------------------35191133-21
122Adam Ziemniewicz533.022650----------------------1940433413-
123Andrzej Kowalski532.023836------35---------------29261914--
124Magdalena Kublik531.020819----------29208747-------------
125Magdalena Cichoń528.021276----------------------3448-485840
126Łukasz Grajewski527.523287-----------------------4465641616
127Andrzej Bednaruk527.022602--------------312536-----32---47-
128Wojciech Wojtysiak524.020054----------------------57-61615252
129Jan Lisiewski523.519833------453033-38------60----------
130Barbara Orzeł519.013027-13202755-56---------------------
131Jan Pawłowski514.017275-----------------5859494555------
132Kacper Zegadło432.020181-----------------4--11----4-14
133Jakub Zaryński431.519716-------------------225--84---
134Franciszek Łysek431.020325---------------------914-87--
135Błażej Ochocki430.018825-----------------------132620-9
136Juliusz Czupryniak429.018520----------------25-918------9-
137Piotr Broda427.018195--------------16--10--2425------
138Adam Sternik426.017927------------------42---13-3924--
139Aleksandra Kaczanowska426.016976-11141015-----------------------
140Marek Rogalski425.518063---------------------22244328---
141Adam Janicki425.518002------------------------50442522
142Arkadiusz Kleniewski425.018264---------------------263023---33
143Krzysztof Langiewicz425.017984------19-46920-----------------
144Michał Kolaj425.017788--------40-102219---------------
145Justyna Sławińska-Budzich424.018425--------------------41-10-5126--
146Paweł Kamiński424.018234---------------------44--35-3318
147Tomasz Sehnal424.017811----------------------33-582838-
148Sławomir Zabawa423.017042-------------25-333732----------
149Andrzej Rechowicz422.017841--182124---24-------------------
150Paweł Zalewski422.017676------------------------46524044
151Sylwia Buks419.015713----------393435----39----------
152Bartłomiej Dalecki418.016213-----------------------57697244-
153Anna Lenartowska418.015542--------48--33---4246-----------
154Wojciech Łysek417.015722---------------------5356-5958--
155Ewa Tymińska416.514979----------------------61--637056
156Katarzyna Rożany413.013341----------------------55528067--
157Andrzej Lożyński412.07653-2225-56-------------------74---
158Jacek Mańko323.014010---------------------12036----
159Tomasz Nasiłowski322.014484---------------------6--23-20-
160Michał Rogalewicz322.013869----------------62711---------
161Piotr Pietuchowski321.014301------13-13-----11-------------
162Krzysztof Jaworski321.013941-----------19---16-11----------
163Marta Bajorek321.013797--------------23-----7-17-----
164Adrian Ziemniewicz320.514022--------------------18-22---29-
165Mariusz Wrześniewski320.014119---8-----------17-------27----
166Maciej Onoszko320.013489----------------------51-14--20
167Joanna Juszczak320.013204----38----------21--6---------
168Katarzyna Polak319.513524-------2614----------11--------
169Małgorzata Szczygieł319.013427-------------------------272646
170Magdalena Kupczyńska319.013045-712-25-----------------------
171Jacek Baltyn318.513453--------------------15-46----28
172Beata Stelmach318.013608----------------------28--4735-
173Zbigniew Wietecki318.013236-------------------10---3468---
174Magdalena Świdzińska316.012569-------------------------316350
175Marcin Rogala316.012496-------------------24--2761----
176Anna Arana316.012264--------------26---50---41-----
177Krzysztof Żurawski315.511098-20------4122------------------
178Sylwia Sobiecka-Truszkowska313.511100-----------------------477839--
179Anna Luśtyk313.012189-------------------------705459
180Mirosław Grafiński312.08564--2729--43---------------------
181Krzysztof Nasiłowski310.010047---------------------59--62-61-
182Mateusz Pawlaczyk39.58425--------49-----------------7465
183Marcin Kołodziejski39.07998-----------413341--------------
184Marian Zdankowski38.09333----------------------646377---
185Grzegorz Orzeł35.533251324-34------------------------
186Dariusz Ulatowski217.09773---------------26-----------1
187Dawid Adamczyk215.09849---------------------5-18----
188Mikołaj Cieplik215.09642-----------------------921---
189Marcin Mroziuk215.09444--112------------------------
190Dominik Ulejczyk215.09309-----------------------1225---
191Justyna Górka214.09387-------------8----26---------
192Krzysztof Gibas214.09201------------------------2230--
193Bogusław Puchalski214.09148----------------829----------
194Adam Grzelec213.09114------------------2125--------
195Renata Andracka213.08970------------------1830--------
196Radosław Konca213.08941--174------------------------
197Marek Reda212.59426----------13--28--------------
198Maciej Skrzypczak212.59228------------------41--------13
199Maciej Nawrocki212.58895------------------------3249--
200Paweł Pogorzelski212.09384------------------37--15------
201Marek Szczepanik212.09185--------------------------2243
202Mariusz Sylwestrzuk212.08805------36-17-------------------
203Ewelina Kister212.08658------------------4319--------
204Adam Grzona212.08616-911-------------------------
205Piotr Szutenberg212.08595--------2125------------------
206Dariusz Zębek212.08583----------------2838----------
207Grzegorz Pukniel211.09244-------------------------5134-
208Bartłomiej Pawlak211.08855---------------------29--34---
209Laura Pisula211.08756-------------------------59-31
210Anna Krynicka211.08659--------37-----22-------------
211Marta Świątkowska211.08606-------------------------6039-
212Henryk Piotrowski211.08007---------3123-----------------
213Czesław Grajewski210.58800---------------36-----36------
214Agnieszka Piotrowicz210.58086-------------21-------45------
215Elżbieta Zębek210.08466----------------4047----------
216Artur Wawrzynowski210.08243----------------48-35---------
217Bartłomiej Gierz210.07985--------------------------5655
218Krzysztof Noskowicz210.07015-1722-------------------------
219Jan Mehring29.08301--------------------------6448
220Marcin Pestka28.08063--------------------------5966
221Adam Kotkiewicz28.05980--------------------------7251
222Kamil Tylmanowski27.54226---------3447-----------------
223Lidia Żywna27.07832-----------------4856---------
224Andrzej Burczyk27.07610----------------49-53---------
225Krzysztof Kokot27.07011--28-41-----------------------
226Ewa Jóźwiak27.05832-------3852-------------------
227Katarzyna Czarnecka26.07584-------------------------7769-
228Katarzyna Szachowicz24.05744----------------52-58---------
229Tomasz Żbikowski24.04617--29-53-----------------------
230Jacek Jabłonowski24.03275-------4253-------------------
231Tobiasz Markuszewski22.03831--------------------------7669
232Dominik Peter21.03636----------------5665----------
233Mateusz Zgliński20.0234-------44-39------------------
234Igor Kabalewski19.04769-----------------------5----
235Tomasz Łapka19.04605----------4-----------------
236Jan Mrozowski18.05258-------------------------8--
237Ryszard Dębski18.05021---------5------------------
238Mateusz Borsuk18.04860---------------9------------
239Szymon Fidziński18.04782----5-----------------------
240Beata Wiączkowska18.04470---6------------------------
241Lucyna Korga18.04344----9-----------------------
242Tomasz Lempart17.54715-------------------------17--
243Samir Chakrar17.05021---------------------------15
244Krzysztof Obremski17.05019---------------13------------
245Jakub Szymczak17.04839---------------------------17
246Michał Szorc17.04794----------------------15-----
247Marcin Orzechowski17.04760----------------------16-----
248Przemysław Rybicki17.04743----------15-----------------
249Andrzej Szmidtke17.04722----12-----------------------
250Agata Lewicka17.04670-----------------18----------
251Robert Soszka17.04490------15---------------------
252Wojciech Chodakiewicz17.04482------------------20---------
253Maciej Perzyński17.04476----------------18-----------
254Paulina Mech17.04425-------------16--------------
255Michał Garnowski17.04386--------------------------27-
256Maciej Sylwestrzuk17.04365---------------------20------
257Marek Charytoniuk17.04326---------13------------------
258Maciej Grabowski17.04199----16-----------------------
259Paweł Opyc17.04178----17-----------------------
260Jakub Hassa16.05102--------------------------31-
261Daniel Janus16.04815--------------------------32-
262Agnieszka Walas16.04677-------------------------36--
263Robert Kuszpit16.04527---------17------------------
264Sławomir Piotrowski16.04521----------24-----------------
265Weronika Rudnicka16.04496----------25-----------------
266Rafał Stachowski16.04467------------------------42---
267Dorota Zielińska16.04464---------18------------------
268Jakub.M Kowalski16.04460-------------------------41--
269Karol Rembiałkowski16.04415-------------22--------------
270Łukasz Mycio16.04410----------26-----------------
271Zuzanna Adamczewska16.04358---------------------------39
272Andrzej Tyczyno16.04248--13-------------------------
273Joanna Tężycka16.04239---------------------------41
274Michał Mikołajczyk16.04212--------------------28-------
275Alicja Wałaszewska-Kempa16.04163-------------------34--------
276Marcin Taraszewski16.04161-----------------------39----
277Urszula Rechowicz16.04154--------32-------------------
278Roman Sulima16.04028----29-----------------------
279Małgorzata Niciporuk16.03984----30-----------------------
280Krzysztof Nowak16.03969---18------------------------
281Waldemar Czerwoniec16.02942--------------29-------------
282Dariusz Maciejuk15.54611------------25---------------
283Zofia Gajewska15.54386------------------36---------
284Marek Roszak15.04581---20------------------------
285Monika Ryniec15.04430-----------------42----------
286Krzysztof Leśniak15.04299------37---------------------
287Maria Skutela15.04290-----------------45----------
288Artur Koszel15.04289------38---------------------
289Tadeusz Kocman15.04287-------------------------55--
290Maria Krzyżanowska15.04254-----------------46----------
291Halina Roszak15.04253---22------------------------
292Małgorzata Puternicka15.04200------40---------------------
293Patrycja Skibska15.04185-------------------40--------
294Stefan Dawidson15.04178-14--------------------------
295Wojciech Wąs15.04158------------------------60---
296Anna Lisiewska15.04095--------39-------------------
297Olga Swarcewicz15.04062--------------------39-------
298Daniel Taraszewski15.04044-----------------------51----
299Piotr Krzemiński15.04022----39-----------------------
300Sławomir Wolski15.04017-------------------------62--
301Grzegorz Groszewski15.03993---------------------------54
302Jerzy Paszek15.03936---24------------------------
303Mariusz Katzig15.03819--------42-------------------
304Bartłomiej Sylwestrzuk15.03746------44---------------------
305Bartłomiej Boczek15.03725--21-------------------------
306Mariusz Neumann15.03722-18--------------------------
307Sławomir Grudziński15.03633--------43-------------------
308Mirosław Przepiórkowski15.03560----42-----------------------
309Paweł Golubiński15.03558--------44-------------------
310Justyna Molik15.03416---------------47------------
311Izabela Długosz15.03290----------40-----------------
312Tomasz Dąbrowski15.03201---------27------------------
313Paweł Kulka14.52543----------41-----------------
314Filip Kopiczyński14.52262---------32------------------
315Anna Pendowska14.04193----46-----------------------
316Jan Ziółkowski14.04136----47-----------------------
317Katarzyna Bogusławska14.04089------------------------70---
318Tomasz Lewiński14.04025------------------51---------
319Lidia Gałek14.03947---------------------------61
320Katarzyna Jankowska14.03891---------------------------62
321Jolanta Sylwestrzuk14.03737------48---------------------
322Michał Dreczka14.03656-----------------54----------
323Mariusz Rogalski14.03636----49-----------------------
324Liliana Dąbrowska14.03589-----------------55----------
325Paulina Patalon14.03461------------37---------------
326Michał Kowalski14.03330--------51-------------------
327Jerzy Banasiak14.03320-21--------------------------
328Leszek Katyński14.03215-----------37----------------
329Elżbieta Zdankowska14.03168----------------------58-----
330Magda Klimek14.02070---------29------------------
331Adelina Śniadach13.03717---32------------------------
332Roman Bąkowski13.03681---------------------------67
333Piotr Marusa13.03639------50---------------------
334Józef Wietecki13.03566-------------------50--------
335Małgorzata Słomińska13.03459---------------------------63
336Urszula Behnke13.03448-------39--------------------
337Dariusz Socha13.03385------------------55---------
338Krzysztof Kruk13.03345------51---------------------
339Aldona Głośnicka13.03329-------36--------------------
340Bożena Lisiewska13.03151-----------------62----------
341Karolina Długosz13.03146----------49-----------------
342Artur Jakimczyk13.02937------------39---------------
343Katarzyna Żurawska13.02676--------55-------------------
344Dariusz Szekliński13.02637-23--------------------------
345Radosław Jachna13.02549---------------------57------
346Miłosz Cieszyński13.02544---------33------------------
347Ewa Jaworska13.02293--------56-------------------
348Paweł Stanosz13.019966---------------------------
349Zdzisław Szota13.019377---------------------------
350Małgorzata Kołodziejczyk13.01814----51-----------------------
351Marek Antosik13.017259---------------------------
352Janusz Grodzki13.0155710---------------------------
353Stefania Zwolińska13.0149811---------------------------
354Lucjan Boroś13.0149112---------------------------
355Rafał.Damian Michałowski13.0132014---------------------------
356Urszula Michałowska13.0124915---------------------------
357Wiesław Paluch13.0120616---------------------------
358Marcin Rogowski12.03162---33------------------------
359Halina Kowalska12.02835---------------54------------
360Krystyna Kuczyńska12.02596----------------------65-----
361Piotr Jankowski12.02521----------51-----------------
362Marek Gutjar12.01771----------52-----------------
363Władysław Zieliński12.01729------55---------------------
364Piotr Konopka12.01656------------42---------------
365Andrzej Słapiński12.0163817---------------------------
366Katarzyna Konopka12.01589------------43---------------
367Gabriela Hofman12.0156519---------------------------
368Krzysztof Czart12.0153920---------------------------
369Rafał.Andrzej Jóźwik12.0134521---------------------------
370Leszek Dys12.0128622---------------------------
371Michał Grzybek12.0107423---------------------------
372Michał Ryżejno12.0107124---------------------------
373Marta Strzelczak11.52117------------41---------------
374Artur Jeżewski11.0139625---------------------------
375Bogdan Fiedoruk11.0138626---------------------------
376Adam Kotwica11.0131827---------------------------
377Michał Dys11.0113128---------------------------
378Tomasz Januszyk11.0108629---------------------------
379Leszek Milewski11.0618---------38------------------
380Ewa Dembek11.0523--------------50-------------
381Wojciech Olejarczyk10.01515----57-----------------------
382Marcin Stachowiak10.01344---------------------60------
383Mariusz Przekwas10.01317------58---------------------
384Ryszard Bernatowski10.098530---------------------------
385Kamil Tessmer10.0160-------43--------------------


Mistrzostwa

Powrót

Strona główna