Mistrzostwa Lublina
LpTurniejRankingGraczyZwycięzca
6260927 Lublin139.186Dariusz Ulatowski
5250928 Lublin130.284Tomasz Nasiłowski
4050910 Lublin110.758Kazimierz.J Merklejn
3040919 Lublin109.481Stanisław Rydzik
2030928 Lublin108.873Mariusz Skrobosz
1020915 Lublin110.974Wojciech Usakiewicz

Uczestnicy
LpGraczTurniejówDużych punktówMałych punktów123456
1Beata Bachmura12.03393-----81
2Marta Bajorek212.08750----4048
3Dariusz Banaszek217.09336313----
4Jarosław Baranowski314.012673---396655
5Bartosz Bartczak17.04490-----29
6Jolanta Bednarek27.06121----7865
7Andrzej Bednaruk15.04563-----52
8Agnieszka Biegańska13.01652--68---
9Anna Biegańska13.01919--67---
10Wojciech Bochra35.06543745970---
11Beata Borowska10.0203-73----
12Marcin Buczaj24.05307----7682
13Agnieszka Bujak10.0198--79---
14Józef Burzyński16.04532----37-
15Roman Błoszyński14.04215-----69
16Samir Chakrar17.04776-----24
17Marek Charytoniuk319.012672373325---
18Anna Chybowska13.03316---52--
19Tomasz Ciejka17.04032-23----
20Jan Czeronko11.01182--73---
21Wojciech Czeronko13.01356--69---
22Paweł Czubla320.0121913922-21--
23Maciej Czupryniak18.04908-----12
24Jan Damer213.079335----73
25Małgorzata Danielak13.02673-60----
26Piotr Domański213.09598----1934
27Bożena Dragun39.07336--7553-53
28Jerzy Dubiel212.08224----5050
29Marek Dudkiewicz425.018426451534-20-
30Maciej Dąbrowski29.08358----6861
31Szymon Dąbrowski213.09134----3136
32Ryszard Dębski429.51909946658--
33Szymon Fidziński18.048807-----
34Marcin Figiel16.54763-25----
35Roman Figiel29.06655-4161---
36Tomasz Figiel17.54622-14----
37Ewa Fiszer-Włodarczyk14.0402061-----
38Małgorzata Fugiel11.0996--74---
39Magdalena Gaj13.03206-----76
40Stanisław Gasik14.02570---49--
41Maciej Gałecki17.0460518-----
42Krzysztof Gibas17.04617----24-
43Ilona Giryn15.0336657-----
44Alfred Gorczyca29.07667----6274
45Iwona Gorczyca27.08271----6777
46Mateusz Gołębiewski16.04440----41-
47Iwona.Wanda Grygiel13.03117----75-
48Adam Grzelec18.05241-----8
49Bożena Guział16.04548-----42
50Justyna Górka213.59772-388---
51Kamil Górka542.0247059712-82
52Tomasz Górka416.012631--76554728
53Zofia Górka15.04121----60-
54Paweł Górny25.037826566----
55Monika Hapka10.00----84-
56Łukasz Hapka14.03133----73-
57Przemysław Herdzina18.04827----10-
58Justyna Horbowska11.02549-68----
59Artur Irzyk16.04625----34-
60Jerzy Jabłoński10.01078--77---
61Paweł Jackowski16.04494-28----
62Adam Janicki16.04374-----47
63Maria Jarosz420.01606952454937--
64Joanna Juszczak213.0893721-30---
65Aleksandra Kaczanowska17.0437422-----
66Janusz Kaczor319.013656-263317--
67Wiktor Kaczor11.01638----80-
68Robert Kamiński426.018465492916--14
69Anna Kania11.01346-69----
70Anna Kawka-Tomczak13.03239-----79
71Katarzyna Kicińska28.06630-4862---
72Kamil Kister213.09757----3518
73Marcin Kitowski16.04407----43-
74Filip Klar18.04320--15---
75Marta Kleinrok211.08046--4631--
76Karolina Kleniewska210.08196----6951
77Arkadiusz Kleniewski215.08970----2616
78Andrzej Klich15.03609-----66
79Joanna Kochmańska14.03503--60---
80Bożena Komorowska28.07326----7267
81Mateusz Konopiński11.01298--72---
82Jarosław Kordalski418.01290328345858--
83Sławomir Kordjalik214.09488--1813--
84Lucyna Korga16.0430535-----
85Tomasz Korpysz13.01567-63----
86Jolanta Kosmowska427.01653027243718--
87Bogusław Koszarski16.0397541-----
88Beata Kowal15.03281-49----
89Agnieszka Kowalczuk11.02345-67----
90Jakub.M Kowalski15.04337----54-
91Natalia Koziej21.01678----8186
92Marcin Kozyra215.09450-820---
93Marianna Kozłowska210.08793----3670
94Bogdan Kozłowski16.04355----45-
95Jan Kozłowski16.04388---25--
96Beata Kościańska419.01510542525148--
97Andrzej Kroc16.04491-----43
98Jolanta Kruk14.03276-55----
99Krzysztof Kruk412.01305771545456--
100Agnieszka Krupka27.0563172--34--
101Michał Krzemień14.02441-57----
102Piotr Krzemiński15.0437347-----
103Iwona Kucia16.04295-31----
104Sławomir Kucia218.09971-2--5-
105Małgorzata Kulik14.03609--59---
106Patrycja Kuszpit214.09233----3026
107Robert Kuszpit322.514214--23-1117
108Andrzej Kwiatkowski211.0931443-29---
109Grażyna Kędzierska11.0940-70----
110Adam Kędzior410.01236770586451--
111Tomasz Lempart18.05168----7-
112Krzysztof Leśniak17.04287--26---
113Dorota Lipińska15.04331----55-
114Andrzej Lożyński28.056525361----
115Jerzy Luter211.08933----5146
116Bogusław Macal12.0112573-----
117Paweł Maciejczuk213.09168----2739
118Dariusz Maciejuk212.09036--1735--
119Dorota Maciejuk212.08412--3829--
120Piotr Madej27.075106753----
121Katarzyna Majewska28.58179--5346--
122Paweł Majewski15.0420050-----
123Karolina Mak211.08706----5745
124Mariusz Makuch16.04494----39-
125Luiza Malisiewicz10.01030--78---
126Rafał Matczak321.0132112520-15--
127Agnieszka Matus16.04659-----38
128Krzysztof Matuszewski211.08064--2841--
129Jerzy Matyasik213.09528----2233
130Magdalena Mazuchowska-Żak15.04139----59-
131Kazimierz.J Merklejn437.01954210441--
132Maciej Michalak18.04464---10--
133Magdalena Mroziuk15.0384954-----
134Marcin Mroziuk17.0486515-----
135Krzysztof Mówka642.02876136303111819
136Elżbieta Napiórkowska14.03762-----72
137Krzysztof Nasiłowski27.55812----6583
138Tomasz Nasiłowski213.07795----180
139Joanna Nawrocka16.04179----48-
140Dariusz Nawrocki16.04329----46-
141Jadwiga Niedźwiedź13.0285166-----
142Katarzyna Niedźwiedź627.023581554745427068
143Zbigniew Niedźwiedź14.0327663-----
144Sławomir Nosek214.090441917----
145Krzysztof Nowak16.0451230-----
146Bartłomiej Olek11.0374-72----
147Andrzej Oleksiak18.04809-9----
148Stanisław Olsztyn17.04449-----30
149Paweł Opyc212.0861038-32---
150Sebastian Orzelski16.03873-36----
151Mariola Osajda-Matczak427.0173922440277--
152Dorota Ostrowska15.04347----53-
153Joanna Ostrowska16.04148----49-
154Szymon Ozimek11.02700-----85
155Michał Ozimiński15.04361---33--
156Barbara Pastuszek26.06323--6550--
157Adam Paszek15.03986-44----
158Teresa Pawlik18.0437312-----
159Anna Pawłowska29.07321-46-44--
160Piotr Pietuchowski17.04737-16----
161Dawid Pikul217.59699-5-4--
162Łukasz Pilorz10.0193--80---
163Beata Piotrowska424.01762834393520--
164Laura Pisula16.04590-----40
165Magdalena Podlaska13.01722-62----
166Katarzyna Polak16.04566---24--
167Wojciech Próchniewicz18.0442111-----
168Jarosław Puchalski323.01365920-119--
169Grzegorz Pukniel636.026310513256262311
170Hubert Pukniel29.07746----7164
171Agnieszka Putkiewicz24.04354----7784
172Andrzej Rechowicz213.0887848----15
173Urszula Rechowicz29.07846---45-54
174Grażyna Robaszyńska-Janiec28.08017----5878
175Marcin Rogala218.010201----35
176Marek Rogalski319.013755---232935
177Mariusz Rogalski15.0358556-----
178Sławomir Rosochacz418.015244--42545663
179Piotr Rosół17.04496--21---
180Renata Rosół16.03959--40---
181Joanna Rubaj312.011163645157---
182Tomasz Rubaj14.0403460-----
183Monika Rubinstein315.012300-434738--
184Dorota Rudzińska16.04580-----41
185Iwona Rutkowska314.012162-424847--
186Przemysław Rybicki17.04895-----21
187Stanisław Rydzik435.01982417312--
188Erwin Sak11.0891-71----
189Michał Sak314.08730265666---
190Tomasz Sehnal214.09453----2820
191Mariusz Skrobosz653.0298492163124
192Jarosław Sobczak317.512653-354127--
193Sylwia Sobiecka-Truszkowska16.04512----38-
194Dariusz Socha213.08700----4432
195Filip Sosin215.09437--1012--
196Robert Soszka212.09030-1843---
197Radosław Sowiński210.089855827----
198Irena Sołdan216.09527----623
199Krzysztof Sporczyk428.017597--14281449
200Edward Stefaniak423.01755823504416--
201Agnieszka Stefaniuk16.0397840-----
202Beata Stelmach18.04617----15-
203Paweł Subocz13.0118468-----
204Marek Syczuk320.013623311131---
205Bartłomiej Sylwestrzuk15.03684--50---
206Mariusz Sylwestrzuk212.07221--2240--
207Piotr Syta24.06341--6357--
208Marek Szczepanik17.04766-----25
209Jacek Szewczyk210.58005--5222--
210Jakub Szewczyk10.01168----82-
211Andrzej Szmidtke16.0442233-----
212Małgorzata Szmuksta215.09431----1327
213Jakub Szymczak216.09944----176
214Lech Szymczak17.04352---19--
215Piotr Sękowski210.08107----6458
216Magdalena Targosz10.00--81---
217Jerzy Tatarczuk215.0868913-24---
218Dariusz Ulatowski110.05583-----1
219Dominik Urbacki19.05493-----3
220Aneta Urbańska12.01846--71---
221Krzysztof Usakiewicz18.048218-----
222Wojciech Usakiewicz110.049641-----
223Michał Waszkiewicz17.04668---14--
224Adam Weremczuk16.0443332-----
225Rafał Wesołowski419.015471-64393233-
226Zbigniew Wietecki319.01388816---2556
227Beata Wiączkowska212.086884421----
228Przemysław Woiński212.08556----3257
229Marzanna Wojtasik12.01936----79-
230Wojciech Wojtysiak16.04686-----37
231Miłosz Wrzałek18.05400-----7
232Mariusz Wrześniewski217.0105116---2-
233Waldemar Wypchał210.08622----5259
234Karol Wyrębkiewicz322.01416829127---
235Sylwester Wójcik318.012669-371936--
236Wojciech Wąs14.04050-----71
237Grzegorz Włodarczyk214.08991----1644
238Robert Włodarczyk12.0315169-----
239Sławomir Zabawa28.07719--5543--
240Bernadeta Zapała13.03581----74-
241Jakub Zarzycki10.099----83-
242Krzysztof Zawadzki29.07506----6375
243Michał. Zdanowicz14.0364562-----
244Kacper Zegadło18.04907-----13
245Wojciech Zemło216.010097----910
246Dorota Zielińska16.04172---30--
247Adam Ziemniewicz214.09578----2122
248Adrian Ziemniewicz19.05061----4-
249Piotr Ziółkowski12.01692-65----
250Marzena Ziębicka211.08682----4260
251Tomasz Zwoliński431.019367141096--
252Arkadiusz Łydka15.04203-----62
253Franciszek Łysek18.05028-----9
254Marta Świątkowska212.08424----6131
255Ewa Żbikowska212.0870659-13---
256Mateusz Żbikowski434.01881041925--
257Tomasz Żbikowski16.04392--36---


Mistrzostwa

Powrót

Strona główna