Mistrzostwa Warmii i Mazur - Olsztyn, NML
LpTurniejRankingGraczyZwycięzca
28261004 NML139.570Dariusz Ulatowski
27251005 NML135.876Dominik Urbacki
26241020 NML135.480Michał Alabrudziński
25231008 NML129.481Dominik Urbacki
24221009 NML124.968Dominik Urbacki
23211010 NML122.367Michał Alabrudziński
22191006 NML123.160Jacek Mańko
21181007 NML121.749Maciej Czupryniak
20171008 NML124.756Miłosz Wrzałek
19161009 NML123.459Paweł Jackowski
18151004 NML118.765Michał Alabrudziński
17140928 NML116.756Tomasz Zwoliński
16130929 NML116.056Paweł Jackowski
15120923 NML113.851Mirosław Uglik
14110925 NML117.943Rafał Lenartowski
13100919 NML113.244Rafał Lenartowski
12091011 NML113.143Miłosz Wrzałek
11081005 NML113.153Anita Bruska
10071007 NML113.339Wojciech Sołdan
9061008 NML110.258Andrzej Oleksiak
8051017 NML112.944Kazimierz.J Merklejn
7040912 NML111.658Andrzej Oleksiak
6030914 NML111.358Marek Syczuk
5020929 NML112.657Mariusz Skrobosz
4010916 NML115.034Dariusz Banaszek
3000604 NML109.030Marcin Mroziuk
2990627 NML107.525Dariusz Banaszek
1970810 Olsztyn104.730Tomasz Zwoliński

Uczestnicy
LpGraczTurniejówDużych punktówMałych punktów12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728
1Miłosz Wrzałek16121.577893----34242611881416----16-1-13-16-1363
2Andrzej Oleksiak14103.064111-8716362140163-----59242--------
3Paweł Jackowski1194.054441-------2---102921719134-------
4Irena Sołdan17124.080193-----17928-412341567198-4--1242--4837
5Michał Alabrudziński14117.571395----------11121844-31235--12217-
6Mariusz Skrobosz13113.065773---3164----6-5-----62-2-31844
7Kamil Kister644.028095-----------25142---7297--------
8Jolanta Chłopińska747.032676-------------14-222320-81728------
9Tomasz Zwoliński25195.011813212652335111089121095167983182827---
10Zbigniew Wietecki318.013236-------------------10---3468---
11Katarzyna Polak319.513524-------2614----------11--------
12Krzysztof Mówka751.532838-------3-35----4---12----978--
13Mirosław Uglik758.533120--------------18951613-2------
14Robert Kamiński431.019780-----126------------143-------
15Łukasz Baranowski1062.046398----------42241320121526263015--------
16Rafał Matczak854.037179----37-22-------2011--516639------
17Grzegorz Łukasik640.527608------------26193---1017-----50--
18Juliusz Czupryniak429.018520----------------25-918------9-
19Ewelina Kister212.08658------------------4319--------
20Alina Białobrzewska1171.047961-----28-20---14----29252220-242635-46--
21Grzegorz Koczkodon21138.091581--26-8351825471773831923102240213214---19-23
22Jakub Zaryński431.519716-------------------225--84---
23Michał.Piotr Waszkiewicz866.039406------------------423-44105128-
24Marcin Rogala316.012496-------------------24--2761----
25Adam Grzelec213.09114------------------2125--------
26Dariusz Białobrzewski528.522595-----34-18--------24--26-38------
27Marek Dudkiewicz1599.569372----3515251016--21----20-282720--3365457
28Sławomir Długosz17102.572493---------213715-262119213532282531641553273-
29Anita Bruska1488.061477----------12327-102832233429-32365513-55-
30Renata Andracka213.08970------------------1830--------
31Krzysztof Sporczyk1174.548504------2124--28-------831--38244421445
32Mieczysław Pastuszak634.026883--------------33-1428383233-------
33Małgorzata Deszczyńska639.0250928----------------215332116------
34Alicja Wałaszewska-Kempa16.04163-------------------34--------
35Sylwia Łada1057.041973------------363234383324-351927-25----
36Andrzej Kwiatkowski20133.089506184---2317627152753----30253610-9321525378
37Mariusz Orzeł27173.01200623527221427132816223071313291217273740174015-294925
38Joanna Ostrowska634.026326-------29---------49-3813--33-42--
39Krzysztof Zawadzki2099.080606--------5730442823383548163344392343524654374149
40Patrycja Skibska15.04185-------------------40--------
41Dariusz Jarosławski637.025944------------20231827-21-41--------
42Łukasz Moskal22113.092308------47343624303217301749175249423449545366452832
43Józef Burzyński1049.0404155--------------40-34-43--446457435047
44Zbigniew Rybak743.030411----------------38-194427123931----
45Bartosz Bartczak958.040372-------------------453130422929151212
46Paweł Maciejczuk637.026992-------------------46-1845221640--
47Katarzyna Ślusarska638.026982--------------152--31472234------
48Katarzyna Dębska2099.579826-------353423-1722294330435354482954485063666042
49Jan Pawłowski514.017275-----------------5859494555------
50Józef Wietecki13.03566-------------------50--------
51Barbara Wiśniewska729.025606--------------4245---514446-6264---
52Wojciech Gołęcki2095.075764--1531404828333526433524393050225147523848------
53Adam Graczyk2065.066132----5244523745-4538-424451-56-534258636673767164
54Grzegorz Kasprowicz621.515943-------------3738--40485449-------
55Eugeniusz Tuszyński1848.053506------57-5436464032404546506157554856665979---
56Jan Bielaszka724.022587-1916304355-------------56----75---
57Krystian Wandzlewicz17101.571617-1210282045-71011-1334---41-33--5211--564538
58Stanisław Rydzik14106.067727---213161445-285-1424414--12-------
59Lucyna Śniadach1376.555800---17193734--------37351217-36-43-317330-
60Paweł Jankowski1312.526095---------3748424043485555-----67688180-70
61Szymon Dąbrowski1280.052965-------------3324312731--16105-45114326
62Jerzy Krzyżewski1269.551215-----30302138-3316301732411541----------
63Dawid Pikul1183.553682----142212162-9-96-14-32---------
64Maciej Dąbrowski1162.045488-------------3627353950--351125-48-6236
65Mariusz Michalski1158.044813----3219--22---15-28-------595647576668
66Waldemar Kudliński1155.542891--------------363445---3033626049715353
67Teresa Balewska1147.042827----------------535945-4350535467685758
68Bernadetta Kudlińska1140.042215--------------414351---4741606572756857
69Rafał Lenartowski1087.048632--------9219411732-13---------
70Grzegorz Kurowski1075.049095----------1611-18812-----353773--
71Kazimierz.J Merklejn973.042819-68-711213-7-------12---------
72Karol Wyrębkiewicz967.043117---923137--------6--3----14385--
73Rafał Wesołowski963.041736------311220-211810--10--------10-19-
74Krzysztof Bukowski949.530119-104261026-41------5-34---------75-
75Małgorzata Jóźwiak947.038044-----38392215-------47---2642-45-53--
76Mirosław Dejna97.016397--------5835534344-49565464----------
77Maciej Czupryniak858.5371192-------------------123-62422327
78Wojciech Sołdan855.035431-----4033-7118-----------37---1130
79Rafał Dąbrowski854.534710----4432-8251262-----------30----
80Agnieszka Matus851.536361------------------39-142123-40165119
81Jakub Onoszko849.035766---------------323037---37-21522323-
82Stanisław Olsztyn847.033790-------2330-322621---------493741---
83Mariusz Kubicki844.029840--51127--2719----2451--44----------
84Zuzanna Cichoń843.034409--------------------3740312037793634
85Danuta Langiewicz843.033102------42-291936311634-44------------
86Kamil Piecewicz835.529272-----54533247-312729-25-------------
87Agnieszka Kozak835.031806----------3539-353939425752---------
88Michał Nowak829.529844------------31-4052----46--5876-6760
89Dominik Urbacki760.037539----------------1113-----11615
90Marek Syczuk753.033127----281896---1111--------------
91Jakub Błażejewski750.032860---------------181315----21-20-2111
92Mariola Osajda-Matczak743.531192----333611-26--29------14--19------
93Jerzy Luter742.531548--------------------9-471753742424
94Eugeniusz Wróblewski742.029369--2419-18201923----31--------------
95Kamil Klinkosz740.031533---1426--17----------------30654635
96Dorota Rudzińska738.028689-----------36282737203143----------
97Maria Grzegorzewska735.028089-1523253147---2034-----------------
98Stanisław Gasik732.5254334---45-49--------------4750-56-42-
99Agnieszka Wiśniewska732.028359----------------443646----49716965-
100Natalia Woźniak648.029996---------------------8-111810172
101Wojciech Usakiewicz643.026300-33133----------------51---21--
102Karolina Urbańska641.028481----------------------73817381029
103Krzysztof Usakiewicz639.026170-1619156424---------------------
104Szymon Jankowski617.516061---------2850---4653-63-----67----
105Kamil Górka541.025347-------------12----------6926
106Łukasz Tuszyński537.024824---------14-----------78-12-15-
107Maciej Kuczyński536.023961-----------------------433351810
108Łukasz Barbuziński534.023305----------------------35191133-21
109Adam Ziemniewicz533.022650----------------------1940433413-
110Andrzej Kowalski532.023836------35---------------29261914--
111Magdalena Kublik531.020819----------29208747-------------
112Magdalena Cichoń528.021276----------------------3448-485840
113Łukasz Grajewski527.523287-----------------------4465641616
114Andrzej Bednaruk527.022602--------------312536-----32---47-
115Wojciech Wojtysiak524.020054----------------------57-61615252
116Jan Lisiewski523.519833------453033-38------60----------
117Barbara Orzeł519.013027-13202755-56---------------------
118Dariusz Banaszek435.018767-1-1117----------------------
119Kacper Zegadło432.020181-----------------4--11----4-14
120Franciszek Łysek431.020325---------------------914-87--
121Mateusz Żbikowski431.018083--9-4516---------------------
122Błażej Ochocki430.018825-----------------------132620-9
123Piotr Broda427.018195--------------16--10--2425------
124Filip Warzecha426.018333---23219--12-------------------
125Adam Sternik426.017927------------------42---13-3924--
126Aleksandra Kaczanowska426.016976-11141015-----------------------
127Marek Rogalski425.518063---------------------22244328---
128Adam Janicki425.518002------------------------50442522
129Arkadiusz Kleniewski425.018264---------------------263023---33
130Krzysztof Langiewicz425.017984------19-46920-----------------
131Michał Kolaj425.017788--------40-102219---------------
132Justyna Sławińska-Budzich424.018425--------------------41-10-5126--
133Paweł Kamiński424.018234---------------------44--35-3318
134Tomasz Sehnal424.017811----------------------33-582838-
135Sławomir Zabawa423.017042-------------25-333732----------
136Dariusz Nawrocki423.016042-----31291450-------------------
137Andrzej Rechowicz422.017841--182124---24-------------------
138Paweł Zalewski422.017676------------------------46524044
139Marek Kocikowski419.515923----50393231--------------------
140Sylwia Buks419.015713----------393435----39----------
141Bartłomiej Dalecki418.016213-----------------------57697244-
142Anna Lenartowska418.015542--------48--33---4246-----------
143Wojciech Łysek417.015722---------------------5356-5958--
144Ewa Tymińska416.514979----------------------61--637056
145Katarzyna Rożany413.013341----------------------55528067--
146Andrzej Lożyński412.07653-2225-56-------------------74---
147Anna Bielaszka41.09042-2530-5457----------------------
148Jacek Mańko323.014010---------------------12036----
149Tomasz Nasiłowski322.014484---------------------6--23-20-
150Michał Rogalewicz322.013869----------------62711---------
151Kamil Nawrocki322.013366-----275-18-------------------
152Piotr Pietuchowski321.014301------13-13-----11-------------
153Krzysztof Jaworski321.013941-----------19---16-11----------
154Marta Bajorek321.013797--------------23-----7-17-----
155Adrian Ziemniewicz320.514022--------------------18-22---29-
156Mariusz Wrześniewski320.014119---8-----------17-------27----
157Maciej Onoszko320.013489----------------------51-14--20
158Joanna Juszczak320.013204----38----------21--6---------
159Małgorzata Szczygieł319.013427-------------------------272646
160Magdalena Kupczyńska319.013045-712-25-----------------------
161Jacek Baltyn318.513453--------------------15-46----28
162Beata Stelmach318.013608----------------------28--4735-
163Magdalena Świdzińska316.012569-------------------------316350
164Anna Arana316.012264--------------26---50---41-----
165Henryk Ryś316.011840-----3346-31-------------------
166Krzysztof Żurawski315.511098-20------4122------------------
167Sylwia Sobiecka-Truszkowska313.511100-----------------------477839--
168Anna Luśtyk313.012189-------------------------705459
169Mirosław Grafiński312.08564--2729--43---------------------
170Krzysztof Nasiłowski310.010047---------------------59--62-61-
171Mateusz Pawlaczyk39.58425--------49-----------------7465
172Marcin Kołodziejski39.07998-----------413341--------------
173Marian Zdankowski38.09333----------------------646377---
174Grzegorz Orzeł35.533251324-34------------------------
175Dariusz Ulatowski217.09773---------------26-----------1
176Andrzej Szepczyński216.08812-----1010---------------------
177Dawid Adamczyk215.09849---------------------5-18----
178Mikołaj Cieplik215.09642-----------------------921---
179Marcin Mroziuk215.09444--112------------------------
180Dominik Ulejczyk215.09309-----------------------1225---
181Radosław Sowiński215.08785----188----------------------
182Justyna Górka214.09387-------------8----26---------
183Krzysztof Gibas214.09201------------------------2230--
184Bogusław Puchalski214.09148----------------829----------
185Radosław Konca213.08941--174------------------------
186Janina Jabłczyńska-Zając213.08036-----29-15--------------------
187Marek Reda212.59426----------13--28--------------
188Maciej Skrzypczak212.59228------------------41--------13
189Maciej Nawrocki212.58895------------------------3249--
190Paweł Pogorzelski212.09384------------------37--15------
191Marek Szczepanik212.09185--------------------------2243
192Piotr Rosół212.08872-----2523---------------------
193Mariusz Sylwestrzuk212.08805------36-17-------------------
194Adam Grzona212.08616-911-------------------------
195Piotr Szutenberg212.08595--------2125------------------
196Dariusz Zębek212.08583----------------2838----------
197Grzegorz Pukniel211.09244-------------------------5134-
198Bartłomiej Pawlak211.08855---------------------29--34---
199Laura Pisula211.08756-------------------------59-31
200Anna Krynicka211.08659--------37-----22-------------
201Marta Świątkowska211.08606-------------------------6039-
202Henryk Piotrowski211.08007---------3123-----------------
203Czesław Grajewski210.58800---------------36-----36------
204Agnieszka Piotrowicz210.58086-------------21-------45------
205Elżbieta Zębek210.08466----------------4047----------
206Artur Wawrzynowski210.08243----------------48-35---------
207Bartłomiej Gierz210.07985--------------------------5655
208Krzysztof Noskowicz210.07015-1722-------------------------
209Jan Mehring29.08301--------------------------6448
210Renata Rosół29.08196-----4641---------------------
211Marcin Pestka28.08063--------------------------5966
212Michał Kołodziejczyk28.07474----4849----------------------
213Adam Kotkiewicz28.05980--------------------------7251
214Grażyna Kaczyńska28.05957-----4254---------------------
215Kamil Tylmanowski27.54226---------3447-----------------
216Lidia Żywna27.07832-----------------4856---------
217Andrzej Burczyk27.07610----------------49-53---------
218Krzysztof Kokot27.07011--28-41-----------------------
219Ewa Jóźwiak27.05832-------3852-------------------
220Katarzyna Czarnecka26.07584-------------------------7769-
221Katarzyna Szachowicz24.05744----------------52-58---------
222Tomasz Żbikowski24.04617--29-53-----------------------
223Jacek Jabłonowski24.03275-------4253-------------------
224Tobiasz Markuszewski22.03831--------------------------7669
225Dominik Peter21.03636----------------5665----------
226Mateusz Zgliński20.0234-------44-39------------------
227Igor Kabalewski19.04769-----------------------5----
228Tomasz Łapka19.04605----------4-----------------
229Jan Mrozowski18.05258-------------------------8--
230Ryszard Dębski18.05021---------5------------------
231Mateusz Borsuk18.04860---------------9------------
232Szymon Fidziński18.04782----5-----------------------
233Beata Wiączkowska18.04470---6------------------------
234Lucyna Korga18.04344----9-----------------------
235Tomasz Lempart17.54715-------------------------17--
236Samir Chakrar17.05021---------------------------15
237Krzysztof Obremski17.05019---------------13------------
238Jakub Szymczak17.04839---------------------------17
239Michał Szorc17.04794----------------------15-----
240Marcin Orzechowski17.04760----------------------16-----
241Przemysław Rybicki17.04743----------15-----------------
242Andrzej Szmidtke17.04722----12-----------------------
243Agata Lewicka17.04670-----------------18----------
244Robert Soszka17.04490------15---------------------
245Wojciech Chodakiewicz17.04482------------------20---------
246Maciej Perzyński17.04476----------------18-----------
247Paulina Mech17.04425-------------16--------------
248Michał Garnowski17.04386--------------------------27-
249Maciej Sylwestrzuk17.04365---------------------20------
250Marek Charytoniuk17.04326---------13------------------
251Maciej Grabowski17.04199----16-----------------------
252Paweł Opyc17.04178----17-----------------------
253Michał Waszkiewicz17.04065-----20----------------------
254Marcin Kozyra16.54599-----21----------------------
255Jakub Hassa16.05102--------------------------31-
256Daniel Janus16.04815--------------------------32-
257Agnieszka Walas16.04677-------------------------36--
258Robert Kuszpit16.04527---------17------------------
259Sławomir Piotrowski16.04521----------24-----------------
260Weronika Rudnicka16.04496----------25-----------------
261Rafał Stachowski16.04467------------------------42---
262Dorota Zielińska16.04464---------18------------------
263Jakub.M Kowalski16.04460-------------------------41--
264Karol Rembiałkowski16.04415-------------22--------------
265Łukasz Mycio16.04410----------26-----------------
266Zuzanna Adamczewska16.04358---------------------------39
267Andrzej Tyczyno16.04248--13-------------------------
268Joanna Tężycka16.04239---------------------------41
269Michał Mikołajczyk16.04212--------------------28-------
270Marcin Taraszewski16.04161-----------------------39----
271Urszula Rechowicz16.04154--------32-------------------
272Roman Sulima16.04028----29-----------------------
273Małgorzata Niciporuk16.03984----30-----------------------
274Krzysztof Nowak16.03969---18------------------------
275Waldemar Czerwoniec16.02942--------------29-------------
276Dariusz Maciejuk15.54611------------25---------------
277Zofia Gajewska15.54386------------------36---------
278Marek Roszak15.04581---20------------------------
279Monika Ryniec15.04430-----------------42----------
280Krzysztof Leśniak15.04299------37---------------------
281Maria Skutela15.04290-----------------45----------
282Artur Koszel15.04289------38---------------------
283Tadeusz Kocman15.04287-------------------------55--
284Maria Krzyżanowska15.04254-----------------46----------
285Halina Roszak15.04253---22------------------------
286Małgorzata Puternicka15.04200------40---------------------
287Stefan Dawidson15.04178-14--------------------------
288Wojciech Wąs15.04158------------------------60---
289Anna Lisiewska15.04095--------39-------------------
290Olga Swarcewicz15.04062--------------------39-------
291Daniel Taraszewski15.04044-----------------------51----
292Piotr Krzemiński15.04022----39-----------------------
293Sławomir Wolski15.04017-------------------------62--
294Grzegorz Groszewski15.03993---------------------------54
295Jerzy Paszek15.03936---24------------------------
296Mariusz Katzig15.03819--------42-------------------
297Ewa Jobs15.03750-----41----------------------
298Bartłomiej Sylwestrzuk15.03746------44---------------------
299Bartłomiej Boczek15.03725--21-------------------------
300Mariusz Neumann15.03722-18--------------------------
301Sławomir Grudziński15.03633--------43-------------------
302Mirosław Przepiórkowski15.03560----42-----------------------
303Paweł Golubiński15.03558--------44-------------------
304Paulina Płatkiewicz15.03514-----43----------------------
305Justyna Molik15.03416---------------47------------
306Izabela Długosz15.03290----------40-----------------
307Tomasz Dąbrowski15.03201---------27------------------
308Paweł Kulka14.52543----------41-----------------
309Filip Kopiczyński14.52262---------32------------------
310Anna Pendowska14.04193----46-----------------------
311Jan Ziółkowski14.04136----47-----------------------
312Katarzyna Bogusławska14.04089------------------------70---
313Tomasz Lewiński14.04025------------------51---------
314Lidia Gałek14.03947---------------------------61
315Katarzyna Jankowska14.03891---------------------------62
316Jolanta Sylwestrzuk14.03737------48---------------------
317Michał Dreczka14.03656-----------------54----------
318Mariusz Rogalski14.03636----49-----------------------
319Liliana Dąbrowska14.03589-----------------55----------
320Paulina Patalon14.03461------------37---------------
321Michał Kowalski14.03330--------51-------------------
322Jerzy Banasiak14.03320-21--------------------------
323Leszek Katyński14.03215-----------37----------------
324Elżbieta Zdankowska14.03168----------------------58-----
325Tomasz Gapiński14.03018-----50----------------------
326Magda Klimek14.02070---------29------------------
327Adelina Śniadach13.03717---32------------------------
328Roman Bąkowski13.03681---------------------------67
329Piotr Marusa13.03639------50---------------------
330Małgorzata Słomińska13.03459---------------------------63
331Urszula Behnke13.03448-------39--------------------
332Dariusz Socha13.03385------------------55---------
333Krzysztof Kruk13.03345------51---------------------
334Aldona Głośnicka13.03329-------36--------------------
335Bożena Lisiewska13.03151-----------------62----------
336Karolina Długosz13.03146----------49-----------------
337Anna Czarnecka13.02974-----52----------------------
338Artur Jakimczyk13.02937------------39---------------
339Katarzyna Żurawska13.02676--------55-------------------
340Dariusz Szekliński13.02637-23--------------------------
341Radosław Jachna13.02549---------------------57------
342Miłosz Cieszyński13.02544---------33------------------
343Ewa Jaworska13.02293--------56-------------------
344Andrzej Szymański13.02252-----51----------------------
345Paweł Stanosz13.019966---------------------------
346Zdzisław Szota13.019377---------------------------
347Małgorzata Kołodziejczyk13.01814----51-----------------------
348Marek Antosik13.017259---------------------------
349Janusz Grodzki13.0155710---------------------------
350Stefania Zwolińska13.0149811---------------------------
351Lucjan Boroś13.0149112---------------------------
352Rafał.Damian Michałowski13.0132014---------------------------
353Urszula Michałowska13.0124915---------------------------
354Wiesław Paluch13.0120616---------------------------
355Marcin Rogowski12.03162---33------------------------
356Halina Kowalska12.02835---------------54------------
357Krystyna Kuczyńska12.02596----------------------65-----
358Piotr Jankowski12.02521----------51-----------------
359Krystyna Badełek12.02052-----53----------------------
360Marek Gutjar12.01771----------52-----------------
361Władysław Zieliński12.01729------55---------------------
362Piotr Konopka12.01656------------42---------------
363Andrzej Słapiński12.0163817---------------------------
364Katarzyna Konopka12.01589------------43---------------
365Gabriela Hofman12.0156519---------------------------
366Krzysztof Czart12.0153920---------------------------
367Rafał.Andrzej Jóźwik12.0134521---------------------------
368Leszek Dys12.0128622---------------------------
369Michał Grzybek12.0107423---------------------------
370Michał Ryżejno12.0107124---------------------------
371Marta Strzelczak11.52117------------41---------------
372Artur Jeżewski11.0139625---------------------------
373Bogdan Fiedoruk11.0138626---------------------------
374Adam Kotwica11.0131827---------------------------
375Michał Dys11.0113128---------------------------
376Tomasz Januszyk11.0108629---------------------------
377Leszek Milewski11.0618---------38------------------
378Ewa Dembek11.0523--------------50-------------
379Wojciech Olejarczyk10.01515----57-----------------------
380Marcin Stachowiak10.01344---------------------60------
381Mariusz Przekwas10.01317------58---------------------
382Ryszard Bernatowski10.098530---------------------------
383Rafał Kitowski10.0772-----56----------------------
384Paweł Piotrowicz10.0443-----58----------------------
385Kamil Tessmer10.0160-------43--------------------


Mistrzostwa

Powrót

Strona główna