Mistrzostwa Białegostoku
LpTurniejRankingGraczyZwycięzca
7260906 Białystok141.055Michał.Piotr Waszkiewicz
6250601 Białystok136.852Kamil Górka
5240519 Białystok128.765Kamil Górka
4140824 Białystok118.063Marek Reda
3121007 Białystok118.157Michał Alabrudziński
2111030 Białystok109.856Grzegorz Święcki
1970216 Białystok109.532Dariusz Banaszek

Uczestnicy
LpGraczTurniejówDużych punktówMałych punktów1234567
1Michał Alabrudziński19.05177--1----
2Adam Grzelec18.55319------4
3Kacper Zegadło18.05208------5
4Maciej Nawrocki18.04953-----7-
5Samir Chakrar18.04929-----8-
6Dawid Pikul18.04853--8----
7Dorota Zielińska18.04583---10---
8Rafał Wesołowski17.54842-10-----
9Paweł Mazurek17.05130-----11-
10Maciej Sancewicz17.05039--14----
11Grzegorz Kurowski17.04896--15----
12Bartosz Bartczak17.04766----17--
13Łukasz Barbuziński17.04722----18--
14Andrzej Rechowicz17.04638----19--
15Piotr Domański17.04568---16---
16Mikołaj Przybyłowicz17.04536---17---
17Jakub Onoszko17.04527----22--
18Tomasz Sehnal17.04503----23--
19Marta Bajorek17.04452---19---
20Marta Świątkowska17.04286------20
21Mariola Osajda-Matczak17.04257--19----
22Błażej Ochocki16.55058-----18-
23Magdalena Kublik16.54704--21----
24Marek Szczepanik16.04602------24
25Jakub Zaryński16.04592----28--
26Dariusz Maciejuk16.04404---30---
27Adam Janicki16.04359------29
28Paweł Zalewski16.04347------31
29Stanisław Gasik16.04251----33--
30Maria Skutela16.04206---34---
31Natalia Mówka16.04173----35--
32Bożena Górska16.04101-24-----
33Wojciech Wąs16.03995----37--
34Agnieszka Ciwoniuk16.03768-29-----
35Urszula Rechowicz15.54416----39--
36Anna Arana15.54220---39---
37Maciej Skrzypczak15.04956----41--
38Mariusz Orzeł15.04586-----35-
39Marek Rogalski15.04518----43--
40Halina Cecot15.04161------38
41Michał Grzymała15.04158---41---
42Anna Krynicka15.04107--39----
43Iwona Gorczyca15.04035------41
44Krzysztof Maleszewski15.03987-32-----
45Aleksandra.Róża Rycharska15.03956--42----
46Bartłomiej Najman15.03861---45---
47Jarosław Lewkowicz15.03815----51--
48Paweł Halicki15.03507-38-----
49Paulina Markowska15.03293-30-----
50Dariusz Banaszek15.021091------
51Renata Andracka14.04184--46----
52Łukasz Wojciechowski14.04122--47----
53Agnieszka Putkiewicz14.04025----55--
54Marek Cecot14.04008------47
55Jerzy Luter14.03931-----40-
56Andrzej Ciołek14.03882---49---
57Bartosz Górski14.03581-39-----
58Sławomir Koszelew14.03558-41-----
59Krzysztof Murawski14.03446---50---
60Zdzisław Szota14.019712------
61Paweł Stefaniak14.018484------
62Irena Stefaniak14.017705------
63Andrzej Lożyński14.016256------
64Agnieszka Lisiak-Świetlikowska13.53285---53---
65Alfred Gorczyca13.03814------49
66Emilia Więsław13.03083-43-----
67Aleksandra Perzyna13.03081---52---
68Maria Świstak13.02748-44-----
69Tomasz Okłota13.02622-45-----
70Piotr Sołowianiuk13.02597---54---
71Bogdan Zawadzki13.01906---55---
72Łukasz Święcki13.01806-46-----
73Sławomir Latała13.0164314------
74Marek Antosik13.0155515------
75Marcin Surowiński13.0115316------
76Andrzej Jawor12.03477------53
77Przemysław Wądołowski12.03158---56---
78Piotr Olejnik12.02455-47-----
79Marcin Białecki12.02153---58---
80Paweł Stanosz12.0184317------
81Wojciech Usakiewicz12.0172718------
82Mariusz Wójcik12.0165120------
83Janusz Rudziński12.0148222------
84Ryszard Czarnopyś12.0136523------
85Agata Janucik12.0117724------
86Krzysztof Kacperczyk12.0112625------
87Dariusz Bogusłowicz12.088626------
88Jacek Łukaszuk11.02479---60---
89Paulina Koszelew11.02258-48-----
90Wojciech Karpowicz11.02097----63--
91Grzegorz Korytkowski11.01489----64--
92Wojciech Rogalski11.0145129------
93Sławomir Halicki11.0105430------
94Jan Chilkiewicz11.084331------
95Adam Ciwoniuk11.025-49-----
96Małgorzata Mańczuk10.02250-----52-
97Mirosław Dejna10.01927--57----
98Greta Głowacka-Czarnopyś10.01423------55
99Marta Bołbot10.01312---61---
100Joanna Bielawska10.01252----65--
101Grażyna Chilkiewicz10.091132------
102Marcin Dyszkiewicz10.0216-51-----
103Damian Leśniewski10.0193-52-----
104Adam Samsonowicz10.0154-53-----
105Kinga Mocarska10.0146-50-----
106Piotr Dzierzgowski10.019-54-----
107Łukasz Kamiński10.00---63---
108Marcin Kochanowski10.00-56-----
109Dawid Karpacz10.00-55-----
110Marek Reda218.010296--61---
111Tomasz Nasiłowski217.09725----3-7
112Piotr Broda216.59084-413----
113Krzysztof Mówka216.09453--16-4--
114Miłosz Wrzałek215.010305-----514
115Jacek Mańko215.09395----1016-
116Mariusz Sylwestrzuk215.09232-817----
117Mirosław Uglik214.59519--1112---
118Zbigniew Wietecki214.09450--7-29--
119Kamil Kister214.09367---20--15
120Krzysztof Sporczyk213.09372-20--16--
121Agnieszka Matus213.09225----2715-
122Szymon Dąbrowski213.08565--3215---
123Michał Szorc212.09158---1842--
124Grzegorz Pukniel212.09048-----2428
125Beata Stelmach212.08744-----2827
126Ryszard Dębski212.066093--7---
127Laura Pisula211.58894----53-17
128Stefan Kurszel211.08396----4827-
129Maciej Dąbrowski211.08309--4132---
130Ewelina Kister211.07879--3343---
131Marek Charytoniuk211.0600612--11---
132Łukasz Grajewski210.08749----4536-
133Roman Błoszyński210.08169----46-42
134Zuzanna Rapacz29.58763----5237-
135Teresa Radziewicz29.08215----5638-
136Jan Lisiewski29.08208-3149----
137Sylwia Kozłowska29.08000-4043----
138Karolina Kleniewska29.07600-----4340
139Wojciech Gliniecki29.07429----5833-
140Grażyna Błaut29.07337-3445----
141Edward Stefaniak29.061998--31---
142Krzysztof Nasiłowski27.07724----49-52
143Małgorzata Karpacz27.05780-3756----
144Andrzej Choiński24.05556----6250-
145Kamil Górka330.016284----112
146Stanisław Rydzik326.015017-622---
147Jakub Hassa324.014876----9413
148Maciej Czupryniak323.515171----14133
149Andrzej Kwiatkowski322.013925--10-13-23
150Arkadiusz Kleniewski321.013916----25919
151Czesław Grajewski320.513320-112821---
152Marcin Rogala320.014864----82121
153Krzysztof Bonda320.013572-162514---
154Robert Kamiński319.014109-19---2216
155Jerzy Krzyżewski319.012591-282922---
156Piotr Pietuchowski319.011547-5548---
157Agnieszka Biegańska318.012551-173044---
158Krzysztof Zawadzki317.013400--36--1045
159Anna Biegańska317.012451-223142---
160Joanna Ostrowska316.012934-27-29-46-
161Marzena Ziębicka315.512456----473139
162Waldemar Czerwoniec314.51014910-20---43
163Dariusz Socha314.012212----364737
164Janina Grajewska314.010890-365038---
165Wojciech Chodakiewicz312.09333--226238--
166Paulina Ostrowska311.59276-425347---
167Teresa Dziemiańczuk310.09839---59-4444
168Julia Fechner310.09334----614548
169Krystyna Perekitko39.010400----574950
170Adam Ziemniewicz428.018797-9--123911
171Adrian Ziemniewicz428.018728-21--151410
172Marek Dudkiewicz427.018902-12-281120-
173Irena Sołdan427.018837--24621-22
174Tomasz Zwoliński426.516378731213---
175Dariusz Jarosławski425.517717-143523-19-
176Tomasz.A Praga421.015257--5135-2930
177Hanna Siemionow419.515147--523750-33
178Tadeusz Sokólski49.0996628--4660-54
179Dominik Urbacki541.025685--455212
180Robert Kuszpit536.023680--18252068
181Patrycja Kuszpit534.022666--59313426
182Maciej Sylwestrzuk526.520344-3334-343234
183Mariusz Skrobosz652.030321-233636
184Michał.Piotr Waszkiewicz646.029386-1823262121
185Jarosław Borowski637.5251701172642630-
186Paweł Maciejczuk637.026077-23404024269
187Dorota Ostrowska630.022896-353736305132
188Józef Burzyński627.02239819-4433544125
189Sebastian Orzelski623.013412-255551594851
190Grzegorz Święcki747.0302369192471736
191Marianna Kozłowska739.02809813132748322518
192Bogdan Kozłowski736.52802021153827402335
193Elżbieta Święcka726.02369227264857444246


Mistrzostwa

Powrót

Strona główna