Mistrzostwa Warmii i Mazur - Olsztyn, NML
LpTurniejRankingGraczyZwycięzca
28261004 NML139.570Dariusz Ulatowski
27251005 NML135.876Dominik Urbacki
26241020 NML135.480Michał Alabrudziński
25231008 NML129.481Dominik Urbacki
24221009 NML124.968Dominik Urbacki
23211010 NML122.367Michał Alabrudziński
22191006 NML123.160Jacek Mańko
21181007 NML121.749Maciej Czupryniak
20171008 NML124.756Miłosz Wrzałek
19161009 NML123.459Paweł Jackowski
18151004 NML118.765Michał Alabrudziński
17140928 NML116.756Tomasz Zwoliński
16130929 NML116.056Paweł Jackowski
15120923 NML113.851Mirosław Uglik
14110925 NML117.943Rafał Lenartowski
13100919 NML113.244Rafał Lenartowski
12091011 NML113.143Miłosz Wrzałek
11081005 NML113.153Anita Bruska
10071007 NML113.339Wojciech Sołdan
9061008 NML110.258Andrzej Oleksiak
8051017 NML112.944Kazimierz.J Merklejn
7040912 NML111.658Andrzej Oleksiak
6030914 NML111.358Marek Syczuk
5020929 NML112.657Mariusz Skrobosz
4010916 NML115.034Dariusz Banaszek
3000604 NML109.030Marcin Mroziuk
2990627 NML107.525Dariusz Banaszek
1970810 Olsztyn104.730Tomasz Zwoliński

Uczestnicy
LpGraczTurniejówDużych punktówMałych punktów12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728
1Dominik Urbacki760.037539----------------1113-----11615
2Michał Alabrudziński14117.571395----------11121844-31235--12217-
3Mariusz Skrobosz13113.065773---3164----6-5-----62-2-31844
4Jakub Zaryński431.519716-------------------225--84---
5Michał.Piotr Waszkiewicz866.039406------------------423-44105128-
6Kamil Górka541.025347-------------12----------6926
7Grzegorz Kurowski1075.049095----------1611-18812-----353773--
8Franciszek Łysek431.020325---------------------914-87--
9Krzysztof Mówka751.532838-------3-35----4---12----978--
10Rafał Wesołowski963.041736------311220-211810--10--------10-19-
11Łukasz Barbuziński534.023305----------------------35191133-21
12Łukasz Tuszyński537.024824---------14-----------78-12-15-
13Anita Bruska1488.061477----------12327-102832233429-32365513-55-
14Maciej Onoszko320.013489----------------------51-14--20
15Andrzej Kwiatkowski20133.089506184---2317627152753----30253610-9321525378
16Paweł Maciejczuk637.026992-------------------46-1845221640--
17Karolina Urbańska641.028481----------------------73817381029
18Natalia Woźniak648.029996---------------------8-111810172
19Andrzej Kowalski532.023836------35---------------29261914--
20Jakub Błażejewski750.032860---------------181315----21-20-2111
21Mikołaj Cieplik215.09642-----------------------921---
22Krzysztof Gibas214.09201------------------------2230--
23Tomasz Nasiłowski322.014484---------------------6--23-20-
24Maciej Czupryniak858.5371192-------------------123-62422327
25Dominik Ulejczyk215.09309-----------------------1225---
26Błażej Ochocki430.018825-----------------------132620-9
27Tomasz Zwoliński25195.011813212652335111089121095167983182827---
28Marek Rogalski425.518063---------------------22244328---
29Bartosz Bartczak958.040372-------------------453130422929151212
30Kamil Klinkosz740.031533---1426--17----------------30654635
31Lucyna Śniadach1376.555800---17193734--------37351217-36-43-317330-
32Maciej Nawrocki212.58895------------------------3249--
33Maciej Kuczyński536.023961-----------------------433351810
34Bartłomiej Pawlak211.08855---------------------29--34---
35Paweł Kamiński424.018234---------------------44--35-3318
36Marek Dudkiewicz1599.569372----3515251016--21----20-282720--3365457
37Zuzanna Cichoń843.034409--------------------3740312037793634
38Karol Wyrębkiewicz967.043117---923137--------6--3----14385--
39Adam Sternik426.017927------------------42---13-3924--
40Agnieszka Matus851.536361------------------39-142123-40165119
41Stanisław Olsztyn847.033790-------2330-322621---------493741---
42Rafał Stachowski16.04467------------------------42---
43Adam Ziemniewicz533.022650----------------------1940433413-
44Krzysztof Sporczyk1174.548504------2124--28-------831--38244421445
45Szymon Dąbrowski1280.052965-------------3324312731--16105-45114326
46Paweł Zalewski422.017676------------------------46524044
47Mariusz Michalski1158.044813----3219--22---15-28-------595647576668
48Maciej Dąbrowski1162.045488-------------3627353950--351125-48-6236
49Waldemar Kudliński1155.542891--------------363445---3033626049715353
50Adam Janicki425.518002------------------------50442522
51Justyna Sławińska-Budzich424.018425--------------------41-10-5126--
52Jakub Onoszko849.035766---------------323037---37-21522323-
53Jerzy Luter742.531548--------------------9-471753742424
54Krzysztof Zawadzki2099.080606--------5730442823383548163344392343524654374149
55Sławomir Długosz17102.572493---------213715-262119213532282531641553273-
56Stanisław Gasik732.5254334---45-49--------------4750-56-42-
57Józef Burzyński1049.0404155--------------40-34-43--446457435047
58Tomasz Sehnal424.017811----------------------33-582838-
59Wojciech Łysek417.015722---------------------5356-5958--
60Wojciech Wąs15.04158------------------------60---
61Wojciech Wojtysiak524.020054----------------------57-61615252
62Krzysztof Nasiłowski310.010047---------------------59--62-61-
63Katarzyna Dębska2099.579826-------353423-1722294330435354482954485063666042
64Barbara Wiśniewska729.025606--------------4245---514446-6264---
65Łukasz Grajewski527.523287-----------------------4465641616
66Łukasz Moskal22113.092308------47343624303217301749175249423449545366452832
67Teresa Balewska1147.042827----------------535945-4350535467685758
68Zbigniew Wietecki318.013236-------------------10---3468---
69Bartłomiej Dalecki418.016213-----------------------57697244-
70Katarzyna Bogusławska14.04089------------------------70---
71Agnieszka Wiśniewska732.028359----------------443646----49716965-
72Bernadetta Kudlińska1140.042215--------------414351---4741606572756857
73Adam Graczyk2065.066132----5244523745-4538-424451-56-534258636673767164
74Andrzej Lożyński412.07653-2225-56-------------------74---
75Jan Bielaszka724.022587-1916304355-------------56----75---
76Michał Nowak829.529844------------31-4052----46--5876-6760
77Marian Zdankowski38.09333----------------------646377---
78Sylwia Sobiecka-Truszkowska313.511100-----------------------477839--
79Eugeniusz Tuszyński1848.053506------57-5436464032404546506157554856665979---
80Katarzyna Rożany413.013341----------------------55528067--
81Paweł Jankowski1312.526095---------3748424043485555-----67688180-70
82Mariusz Orzeł27173.01200623527221427132816223071313291217273740174015-294925
83Grzegorz Koczkodon21138.091581--26-8351825471773831923102240213214---19-23
84Wojciech Gołęcki2095.075764--1531404828333526433524393050225147523848------
85Irena Sołdan17124.080193-----17928-412341567198-4--1242--4837
86Krystian Wandzlewicz17101.571617-1210282045-71011-1334---41-33--5211--564538
87Miłosz Wrzałek16121.577893----34242611881416----16-1-13-16-1363
88Stanisław Rydzik14106.067727---213161445-285-1424414--12-------
89Andrzej Oleksiak14103.064111-8716362140163-----59242--------
90Jerzy Krzyżewski1269.551215-----30302138-3316301732411541----------
91Paweł Jackowski1194.054441-------2---102921719134-------
92Dawid Pikul1183.553682----142212162-9-96-14-32---------
93Alina Białobrzewska1171.047961-----28-20---14----29252220-242635-46--
94Rafał Lenartowski1087.048632--------9219411732-13---------
95Łukasz Baranowski1062.046398----------42241320121526263015--------
96Sylwia Łada1057.041973------------363234383324-351927-25----
97Kazimierz.J Merklejn973.042819-68-711213-7-------12---------
98Krzysztof Bukowski949.530119-104261026-41------5-34---------75-
99Małgorzata Jóźwiak947.038044-----38392215-------47---2642-45-53--
100Mirosław Dejna97.016397--------5835534344-49565464----------
101Wojciech Sołdan855.035431-----4033-7118-----------37---1130
102Rafał Dąbrowski854.534710----4432-8251262-----------30----
103Rafał Matczak854.037179----37-22-------2011--516639------
104Mariusz Kubicki844.029840--51127--2719----2451--44----------
105Danuta Langiewicz843.033102------42-291936311634-44------------
106Kamil Piecewicz835.529272-----54533247-312729-25-------------
107Agnieszka Kozak835.031806----------3539-353939425752---------
108Mirosław Uglik758.533120--------------18951613-2------
109Marek Syczuk753.033127----281896---1111--------------
110Jolanta Chłopińska747.032676-------------14-222320-81728------
111Mariola Osajda-Matczak743.531192----333611-26--29------14--19------
112Zbigniew Rybak743.030411----------------38-194427123931----
113Eugeniusz Wróblewski742.029369--2419-18201923----31--------------
114Dorota Rudzińska738.028689-----------36282737203143----------
115Maria Grzegorzewska735.028089-1523253147---2034-----------------
116Kamil Kister644.028095-----------25142---7297--------
117Wojciech Usakiewicz643.026300-33133----------------51---21--
118Grzegorz Łukasik640.527608------------26193---1017-----50--
119Krzysztof Usakiewicz639.026170-1619156424---------------------
120Małgorzata Deszczyńska639.0250928----------------215332116------
121Katarzyna Ślusarska638.026982--------------152--31472234------
122Dariusz Jarosławski637.025944------------20231827-21-41--------
123Mieczysław Pastuszak634.026883--------------33-1428383233-------
124Joanna Ostrowska634.026326-------29---------49-3813--33-42--
125Grzegorz Kasprowicz621.515943-------------3738--40485449-------
126Szymon Jankowski617.516061---------2850---4653-63-----67----
127Magdalena Kublik531.020819----------29208747-------------
128Dariusz Białobrzewski528.522595-----34-18--------24--26-38------
129Magdalena Cichoń528.021276----------------------3448-485840
130Andrzej Bednaruk527.022602--------------312536-----32---47-
131Jan Lisiewski523.519833------453033-38------60----------
132Barbara Orzeł519.013027-13202755-56---------------------
133Jan Pawłowski514.017275-----------------5859494555------
134Dariusz Banaszek435.018767-1-1117----------------------
135Kacper Zegadło432.020181-----------------4--11----4-14
136Robert Kamiński431.019780-----126------------143-------
137Mateusz Żbikowski431.018083--9-4516---------------------
138Juliusz Czupryniak429.018520----------------25-918------9-
139Piotr Broda427.018195--------------16--10--2425------
140Filip Warzecha426.018333---23219--12-------------------
141Aleksandra Kaczanowska426.016976-11141015-----------------------
142Arkadiusz Kleniewski425.018264---------------------263023---33
143Krzysztof Langiewicz425.017984------19-46920-----------------
144Michał Kolaj425.017788--------40-102219---------------
145Sławomir Zabawa423.017042-------------25-333732----------
146Dariusz Nawrocki423.016042-----31291450-------------------
147Andrzej Rechowicz422.017841--182124---24-------------------
148Marek Kocikowski419.515923----50393231--------------------
149Sylwia Buks419.015713----------393435----39----------
150Anna Lenartowska418.015542--------48--33---4246-----------
151Ewa Tymińska416.514979----------------------61--637056
152Anna Bielaszka41.09042-2530-5457----------------------
153Jacek Mańko323.014010---------------------12036----
154Michał Rogalewicz322.013869----------------62711---------
155Kamil Nawrocki322.013366-----275-18-------------------
156Piotr Pietuchowski321.014301------13-13-----11-------------
157Krzysztof Jaworski321.013941-----------19---16-11----------
158Marta Bajorek321.013797--------------23-----7-17-----
159Adrian Ziemniewicz320.514022--------------------18-22---29-
160Mariusz Wrześniewski320.014119---8-----------17-------27----
161Joanna Juszczak320.013204----38----------21--6---------
162Katarzyna Polak319.513524-------2614----------11--------
163Małgorzata Szczygieł319.013427-------------------------272646
164Magdalena Kupczyńska319.013045-712-25-----------------------
165Jacek Baltyn318.513453--------------------15-46----28
166Beata Stelmach318.013608----------------------28--4735-
167Magdalena Świdzińska316.012569-------------------------316350
168Marcin Rogala316.012496-------------------24--2761----
169Anna Arana316.012264--------------26---50---41-----
170Henryk Ryś316.011840-----3346-31-------------------
171Krzysztof Żurawski315.511098-20------4122------------------
172Anna Luśtyk313.012189-------------------------705459
173Mirosław Grafiński312.08564--2729--43---------------------
174Mateusz Pawlaczyk39.58425--------49-----------------7465
175Marcin Kołodziejski39.07998-----------413341--------------
176Grzegorz Orzeł35.533251324-34------------------------
177Dariusz Ulatowski217.09773---------------26-----------1
178Andrzej Szepczyński216.08812-----1010---------------------
179Dawid Adamczyk215.09849---------------------5-18----
180Marcin Mroziuk215.09444--112------------------------
181Radosław Sowiński215.08785----188----------------------
182Justyna Górka214.09387-------------8----26---------
183Bogusław Puchalski214.09148----------------829----------
184Adam Grzelec213.09114------------------2125--------
185Renata Andracka213.08970------------------1830--------
186Radosław Konca213.08941--174------------------------
187Janina Jabłczyńska-Zając213.08036-----29-15--------------------
188Marek Reda212.59426----------13--28--------------
189Maciej Skrzypczak212.59228------------------41--------13
190Paweł Pogorzelski212.09384------------------37--15------
191Marek Szczepanik212.09185--------------------------2243
192Piotr Rosół212.08872-----2523---------------------
193Mariusz Sylwestrzuk212.08805------36-17-------------------
194Ewelina Kister212.08658------------------4319--------
195Adam Grzona212.08616-911-------------------------
196Piotr Szutenberg212.08595--------2125------------------
197Dariusz Zębek212.08583----------------2838----------
198Grzegorz Pukniel211.09244-------------------------5134-
199Laura Pisula211.08756-------------------------59-31
200Anna Krynicka211.08659--------37-----22-------------
201Marta Świątkowska211.08606-------------------------6039-
202Henryk Piotrowski211.08007---------3123-----------------
203Czesław Grajewski210.58800---------------36-----36------
204Agnieszka Piotrowicz210.58086-------------21-------45------
205Elżbieta Zębek210.08466----------------4047----------
206Artur Wawrzynowski210.08243----------------48-35---------
207Bartłomiej Gierz210.07985--------------------------5655
208Krzysztof Noskowicz210.07015-1722-------------------------
209Jan Mehring29.08301--------------------------6448
210Renata Rosół29.08196-----4641---------------------
211Marcin Pestka28.08063--------------------------5966
212Michał Kołodziejczyk28.07474----4849----------------------
213Adam Kotkiewicz28.05980--------------------------7251
214Grażyna Kaczyńska28.05957-----4254---------------------
215Kamil Tylmanowski27.54226---------3447-----------------
216Lidia Żywna27.07832-----------------4856---------
217Andrzej Burczyk27.07610----------------49-53---------
218Krzysztof Kokot27.07011--28-41-----------------------
219Ewa Jóźwiak27.05832-------3852-------------------
220Katarzyna Czarnecka26.07584-------------------------7769-
221Katarzyna Szachowicz24.05744----------------52-58---------
222Tomasz Żbikowski24.04617--29-53-----------------------
223Jacek Jabłonowski24.03275-------4253-------------------
224Tobiasz Markuszewski22.03831--------------------------7669
225Dominik Peter21.03636----------------5665----------
226Mateusz Zgliński20.0234-------44-39------------------
227Igor Kabalewski19.04769-----------------------5----
228Tomasz Łapka19.04605----------4-----------------
229Jan Mrozowski18.05258-------------------------8--
230Ryszard Dębski18.05021---------5------------------
231Mateusz Borsuk18.04860---------------9------------
232Szymon Fidziński18.04782----5-----------------------
233Beata Wiączkowska18.04470---6------------------------
234Lucyna Korga18.04344----9-----------------------
235Tomasz Lempart17.54715-------------------------17--
236Samir Chakrar17.05021---------------------------15
237Krzysztof Obremski17.05019---------------13------------
238Jakub Szymczak17.04839---------------------------17
239Michał Szorc17.04794----------------------15-----
240Marcin Orzechowski17.04760----------------------16-----
241Przemysław Rybicki17.04743----------15-----------------
242Andrzej Szmidtke17.04722----12-----------------------
243Agata Lewicka17.04670-----------------18----------
244Robert Soszka17.04490------15---------------------
245Wojciech Chodakiewicz17.04482------------------20---------
246Maciej Perzyński17.04476----------------18-----------
247Paulina Mech17.04425-------------16--------------
248Michał Garnowski17.04386--------------------------27-
249Maciej Sylwestrzuk17.04365---------------------20------
250Marek Charytoniuk17.04326---------13------------------
251Maciej Grabowski17.04199----16-----------------------
252Paweł Opyc17.04178----17-----------------------
253Michał Waszkiewicz17.04065-----20----------------------
254Marcin Kozyra16.54599-----21----------------------
255Jakub Hassa16.05102--------------------------31-
256Daniel Janus16.04815--------------------------32-
257Agnieszka Walas16.04677-------------------------36--
258Robert Kuszpit16.04527---------17------------------
259Sławomir Piotrowski16.04521----------24-----------------
260Weronika Rudnicka16.04496----------25-----------------
261Dorota Zielińska16.04464---------18------------------
262Jakub.M Kowalski16.04460-------------------------41--
263Karol Rembiałkowski16.04415-------------22--------------
264Łukasz Mycio16.04410----------26-----------------
265Zuzanna Adamczewska16.04358---------------------------39
266Andrzej Tyczyno16.04248--13-------------------------
267Joanna Tężycka16.04239---------------------------41
268Michał Mikołajczyk16.04212--------------------28-------
269Alicja Wałaszewska-Kempa16.04163-------------------34--------
270Marcin Taraszewski16.04161-----------------------39----
271Urszula Rechowicz16.04154--------32-------------------
272Roman Sulima16.04028----29-----------------------
273Małgorzata Niciporuk16.03984----30-----------------------
274Krzysztof Nowak16.03969---18------------------------
275Waldemar Czerwoniec16.02942--------------29-------------
276Dariusz Maciejuk15.54611------------25---------------
277Zofia Gajewska15.54386------------------36---------
278Marek Roszak15.04581---20------------------------
279Monika Ryniec15.04430-----------------42----------
280Krzysztof Leśniak15.04299------37---------------------
281Maria Skutela15.04290-----------------45----------
282Artur Koszel15.04289------38---------------------
283Tadeusz Kocman15.04287-------------------------55--
284Maria Krzyżanowska15.04254-----------------46----------
285Halina Roszak15.04253---22------------------------
286Małgorzata Puternicka15.04200------40---------------------
287Patrycja Skibska15.04185-------------------40--------
288Stefan Dawidson15.04178-14--------------------------
289Anna Lisiewska15.04095--------39-------------------
290Olga Swarcewicz15.04062--------------------39-------
291Daniel Taraszewski15.04044-----------------------51----
292Piotr Krzemiński15.04022----39-----------------------
293Sławomir Wolski15.04017-------------------------62--
294Grzegorz Groszewski15.03993---------------------------54
295Jerzy Paszek15.03936---24------------------------
296Mariusz Katzig15.03819--------42-------------------
297Ewa Jobs15.03750-----41----------------------
298Bartłomiej Sylwestrzuk15.03746------44---------------------
299Bartłomiej Boczek15.03725--21-------------------------
300Mariusz Neumann15.03722-18--------------------------
301Sławomir Grudziński15.03633--------43-------------------
302Mirosław Przepiórkowski15.03560----42-----------------------
303Paweł Golubiński15.03558--------44-------------------
304Paulina Płatkiewicz15.03514-----43----------------------
305Justyna Molik15.03416---------------47------------
306Izabela Długosz15.03290----------40-----------------
307Tomasz Dąbrowski15.03201---------27------------------
308Paweł Kulka14.52543----------41-----------------
309Filip Kopiczyński14.52262---------32------------------
310Anna Pendowska14.04193----46-----------------------
311Jan Ziółkowski14.04136----47-----------------------
312Tomasz Lewiński14.04025------------------51---------
313Lidia Gałek14.03947---------------------------61
314Katarzyna Jankowska14.03891---------------------------62
315Jolanta Sylwestrzuk14.03737------48---------------------
316Michał Dreczka14.03656-----------------54----------
317Mariusz Rogalski14.03636----49-----------------------
318Liliana Dąbrowska14.03589-----------------55----------
319Paulina Patalon14.03461------------37---------------
320Michał Kowalski14.03330--------51-------------------
321Jerzy Banasiak14.03320-21--------------------------
322Leszek Katyński14.03215-----------37----------------
323Elżbieta Zdankowska14.03168----------------------58-----
324Tomasz Gapiński14.03018-----50----------------------
325Magda Klimek14.02070---------29------------------
326Adelina Śniadach13.03717---32------------------------
327Roman Bąkowski13.03681---------------------------67
328Piotr Marusa13.03639------50---------------------
329Józef Wietecki13.03566-------------------50--------
330Małgorzata Słomińska13.03459---------------------------63
331Urszula Behnke13.03448-------39--------------------
332Dariusz Socha13.03385------------------55---------
333Krzysztof Kruk13.03345------51---------------------
334Aldona Głośnicka13.03329-------36--------------------
335Bożena Lisiewska13.03151-----------------62----------
336Karolina Długosz13.03146----------49-----------------
337Anna Czarnecka13.02974-----52----------------------
338Artur Jakimczyk13.02937------------39---------------
339Katarzyna Żurawska13.02676--------55-------------------
340Dariusz Szekliński13.02637-23--------------------------
341Radosław Jachna13.02549---------------------57------
342Miłosz Cieszyński13.02544---------33------------------
343Ewa Jaworska13.02293--------56-------------------
344Andrzej Szymański13.02252-----51----------------------
345Paweł Stanosz13.019966---------------------------
346Zdzisław Szota13.019377---------------------------
347Małgorzata Kołodziejczyk13.01814----51-----------------------
348Marek Antosik13.017259---------------------------
349Janusz Grodzki13.0155710---------------------------
350Stefania Zwolińska13.0149811---------------------------
351Lucjan Boroś13.0149112---------------------------
352Rafał.Damian Michałowski13.0132014---------------------------
353Urszula Michałowska13.0124915---------------------------
354Wiesław Paluch13.0120616---------------------------
355Marcin Rogowski12.03162---33------------------------
356Halina Kowalska12.02835---------------54------------
357Krystyna Kuczyńska12.02596----------------------65-----
358Piotr Jankowski12.02521----------51-----------------
359Krystyna Badełek12.02052-----53----------------------
360Marek Gutjar12.01771----------52-----------------
361Władysław Zieliński12.01729------55---------------------
362Piotr Konopka12.01656------------42---------------
363Andrzej Słapiński12.0163817---------------------------
364Katarzyna Konopka12.01589------------43---------------
365Gabriela Hofman12.0156519---------------------------
366Krzysztof Czart12.0153920---------------------------
367Rafał.Andrzej Jóźwik12.0134521---------------------------
368Leszek Dys12.0128622---------------------------
369Michał Grzybek12.0107423---------------------------
370Michał Ryżejno12.0107124---------------------------
371Marta Strzelczak11.52117------------41---------------
372Artur Jeżewski11.0139625---------------------------
373Bogdan Fiedoruk11.0138626---------------------------
374Adam Kotwica11.0131827---------------------------
375Michał Dys11.0113128---------------------------
376Tomasz Januszyk11.0108629---------------------------
377Leszek Milewski11.0618---------38------------------
378Ewa Dembek11.0523--------------50-------------
379Wojciech Olejarczyk10.01515----57-----------------------
380Marcin Stachowiak10.01344---------------------60------
381Mariusz Przekwas10.01317------58---------------------
382Ryszard Bernatowski10.098530---------------------------
383Rafał Kitowski10.0772-----56----------------------
384Paweł Piotrowicz10.0443-----58----------------------
385Kamil Tessmer10.0160-------43--------------------


Mistrzostwa

Powrót

Strona główna