Mistrzostwa Gdańska
LpTurniejRankingGraczyZwycięzca
9260823 Gdańsk134.1131Dominik Urbacki
8250824 Gdańsk133.3121Mariusz Skrobosz
7240825 Gdańsk128.4108Dominik Urbacki
6230827 Gdańsk126.193Krzysztof Mówka
5220828 Gdańsk123.083Maciej Czupryniak
4190908 Gdańsk120.687Kacper Zegadło
3180708 Gdańsk117.275Maciej Grąbczewski
2170917 Gdańsk117.780Michał Alabrudziński
1120415 Gdańsk109.676Krzysztof Mówka

Uczestnicy
LpGraczTurniejówDużych punktówMałych punktów123456789
1Krzysztof Mówka546.5248421-5-81--5
2Rafał Lenartowski325.0149282---1111---
3Radosław Jachna431.019567310738-----
4Kamil Kister19.048774--------
5Mateusz Borsuk19.047195--------
6Tomasz Zwoliński18.050996--------
7Miłosz Wrzałek750.0345697-3017-9103049
8Michał Garnowski428.0184898-14---49-54
9Grzegorz Łukasik536.523449981831--42--
10Grzegorz Koczkodon322.51383610-16----46-
11Łukasz Baranowski321.0137581134-27-----
12Czesław Grajewski320.0135031239-39-----
13Rafał Stachowski18.0449013--------
14Jolanta Chłopińska17.0495814--------
15Ireneusz Moralewicz214.0958815--21-----
16Rafał Wesołowski321.0136501626-29-----
17Irena Sołdan644.0287521759819---58
18Dariusz Białobrzewski642.027341182225--165140-
19Maria Krzyżanowska847.0347411947-666730852359
20Paweł Morga17.0450220--------
21Agnieszka Kaczkowska531.02195721424915--69--
22Marta Bajorek17.0429222--------
23Anita Bruska961.539579234026303149206126
24Andrzej Burczyk17.0420924--------
25Zuzanna Cichoń948.0346252569543530787134128
26Monika Krzysztofek315.01064826----85--94
27Agnieszka Piotrowicz424.0164802741-63---71-
28Alina Białobrzewska738.528286283015-78768865-
29Grzegorz Pukniel426.01837329---23--6433
30Krzysztof Sporczyk960.540510301324164674293324
31Michał Mikołajczyk852.5359003115223732-525748
32Marcela Wołowiec16.0435232--------
33Wojciech Silnicki16.0419633--------
34Lidia Żywna942.0349883448507165718797107
35Grzegorz Krzyżowski16.0417335--------
36Agnieszka Kozak27.048033680-------
37Sławomir Długosz736.02721537-3542477553118-
38Tomasz Lewiński946.0370303836655468705810246
39Krzysztof Zawadzki846.0349713966644534-353972
40Lech Boszko320.012630401443------
41Jakub Onoszko962.040568414432143815194331
42Wiesław Kożyczkowski16.0383042--------
43Dorota Modrzyńska211.0780043---60----
44Maciej Kuczyński750.53123744--321219311715
45Damian Łupiński15.0442545--------
46Mieczysław Pastuszak422.01748346373755-----
47Dariusz Jarosławski315.0127724751-----85-
48Sylwia Łada636.525905485529342940---
49Andrzej Bednaruk950.039373495240683972367225
50Teresa Prystupa15.0382550--------
51Paulina Naplocha15.0371451--------
52Maria Kożyczkowska15.0377452--------
53Barbara Wiśniewska314.0115855362-76-----
54Mirosława Rochowicz15.0364554--------
55Tomasz Klunder15.0360255--------
56Tomasz Szczodry15.0343256--------
57Anna Gliniecka15.0343157--------
58Barbara Boszko311.510612587569------
59Beata Zalewska14.0364759--------
60Agata Bojarska14.0359760--------
61Joanna Kozłowska14.0331461--------
62Michał Wawryn14.0333862--------
63Teresa Gruszczyńska14.0307463--------
64Grażyna Kula14.0253664--------
65Emilia Wylandowska13.5307565--------
66Mirosław Dejna13.0242666--------
67Wojciech Dębski13.0245267--------
68Aleksandra Zedlewska13.0251768--------
69Lucyna Śniadach948.035701693255595746967023
70Anna Lenartowska13.0165570--------
71Wioletta Kamińska12.0267471--------
72Emilia Zamelska12.0231572--------
73Kinga Grabarczyk12.0208273--------
74Kacper Kamiński11.0251274--------
75Dagmara Orłowska11.5218575--------
76Paweł Zadlewski11.0172976--------
77Andrzej Kowalski861.538872-28112243462513
78Bartosz Bartczak851.035688-684857261441855
79Artur Wawrzynowski848.034317-5633444145644571
80Bernadetta Kudlińska837.032599-7652626952769588
81Waldemar Kudliński835.031647-6327775481899492
82Katarzyna Szachowicz835.027739-58565163918486122
83Teresa Balewska832.531410-7466697666919987
84Natalia Woźniak751.033944-9121918221748-
85Justyna Sławińska-Budzich739.029078-676348142437114-
86Anna Arana738.029717-294174705948-63
87Katarzyna Dębska733.028431-7153-53626210991
88Ewa Tymińska729.526648-65597366-80108110
89Maciej Czupryniak649.029631---11112301016
90Franciszek Łysek645.029300---231320121428
91Mariusz Orzeł642.027948-19-635413435-
92Łukasz Tuszyński642.027362--19-57105251
93Paweł Maciejczuk640.027613--20-2839254457
94Krzysztof Kodzis637.026404-43-13-435011214
95Magdalena Cichoń634.525410---705647666321
96Halina Cecot630.024885---656260758482
97Jan Pawłowski627.023858-605775647394--
98Magdalena Maternicka622.022512--61-796798111101
99Michał Alabrudziński549.027195-1---22411
100Dominik Urbacki547.027113----26131
101Michał.Piotr Waszkiewicz538.024383-610925--27-
102Marek Dudkiewicz537.524838---2-10451247
103Wojciech Usakiewicz535.023767----1523236032
104Jacek Mańko535.023670-16-28--144938
105Paweł Kamiński534.522921---53-27272819
106Arkadiusz Kleniewski533.022131---61442932-22
107Jerzy Luter531.522078----4032437943
108Marianna Kozłowska529.521303--4458--384785
109Iwona Wieluńska529.021932-38394352--58-
110Bartłomiej Dalecki528.020586----4853926868
111Wojciech Wojtysiak527.020965----5848636999
112Łukasz Pudło58.012080---828282-117131
113Kacper Zegadło438.019953-2-1--18-7
114Bartosz Morawski434.020093--47---612
115Grzegorz Kurowski433.019592-721210----
116Jakub Hassa432.019165----242557-
117Błażej Ochocki430.019235-----3861930
118Michał Kolaj429.018339---5432628--
119Adam Grzelec428.019388-12----245127
120Bartłomiej Pawlak428.018549-24-252228---
121Paweł Zbrowski428.018023-----57392020
122Kamil Klinkosz426.016348-----8926293
123Zofia Śmiech425.017902-----34547534
124Dariusz Nawrocki425.017378-46-60---2164
125Bogdan Kozłowski424.518318---52--335056
126Łukasz Grajewski424.018056-----42567337
127Joanna Ostrowska424.017792-27-40---5580
128Małgorzata Jóźwiak423.016959--38-456361--
129Marek Cecot422.516245-----35868374
130Joanna Nawrocka422.017052-54-50---6781
131Joanna Tężycka422.016808-----54728066
132Marta Świątkowska422.015185-----555766112
133Marzena Ziębicka419.016233-----80787661
134Alicja Klebba418.515825----7269-9283
135Jolanta Olczak418.015792-77--6165--65
136Olga Żukowicz412.011770---8083-7387-
137Mariusz Skrobosz329.015726--3----14
138Maciej Grąbczewski327.014705--1103----
139Dariusz Putoń324.513772-----13824-
140Kamil Górka324.015590-----4926-
141Dariusz Ulatowski324.015410----9--1510
142Alicja Grąbczewska323.514196--23417----
143Małgorzata Deszczyńska323.014553-11818-----
144Adrian Ziemniewicz322.514616-18----2113-
145Rafał Błaszkiewicz322.014470------223818
146Samir Chakrar322.014378------44929
147Maciej Perzyński322.014169-33--6--36-
148Dominik Ulejczyk321.014421-----181362-
149Adam Ziemniewicz321.013959------47549
150Adam Sternik321.013811----55-441-
151Tomasz Sehnal320.513787-4921-16----
152Laura Pisula319.013914------673240
153Alicja Wałaszewska-Kempa318.013099-453441-----
154Stanisław Olsztyn318.012858------702295
155Igor Kabalewski318.012499----37-11106-
156Wojciech Sołdan318.010902--13-27---124
157Agnieszka Matus317.013989---56-36--52
158Karolina Urbańska317.013911--31---68-50
159Maciej Onoszko316.013353---645137---
160Marek Szczepanik316.013278------905353
161Zbigniew Wietecki316.013277------557479
162Filip Dalecki316.012338------799160
163Wojciech Gołęcki315.012248-574672-----
164Krystyna Czajkowska315.011960-704567-----
165Marlena Stanke314.012208------938289
166Katarzyna Rożany314.011787----716877--
167Grażyna Robaszyńska-Janiec314.011565------958897
168Wojciech Łysek312.011408----59--101113
169Michał.M Kowalski311.010985------99105105
170Agata Knajdek310.010963-----83-103118
171Marcin Stachura310.010960-----9281-86
172Stanisław Świgost39.010440-726781-----
173Przemysław Saktura37.510013---78-87102--
174Stanisław Rydzik217.010242-46------
175Jakub Szymczak217.010035-------166
176Łukasz Barbuziński217.09868-------517
177Kazimierz.J Merklejn216.09936-21----3--
178Szymon Płachta215.010053-----21-11-
179Dariusz Kuć214.09429----21--37-
180Szymon Jachimek214.08631-----3340--
181Szymon Dąbrowski213.59228----764---
182Małgorzata Szmuksta213.09296-------5235
183Sławomir Piotrowski213.09100-----44--36
184Maciej Sylwestrzuk213.08694---33--59--
185Tomasz Nasiłowski212.09006---24-58---
186Renata Andracka212.08709-3542------
187Przemysław Woiński212.08434-------8944
188Paweł Wdziękoński212.08181-6128------
189Józef Burzyński211.58200-31------98
190Mateusz Królikowski211.09072-------5677
191Dorota Kuć211.08597----42--81-
192Małgorzata Pochopień211.08496---47-61---
193Przemysław Butkiewicz210.08069-------9673
194Iwona Gorczyca210.08028-------9090
195Marcin Rogala210.07026---20-86---
196Bartłomiej Gierz29.07947-------9893
197Alfred Gorczyca28.07663-------11096
198Jan Mehring28.07574-------104103
199Anna Luśtyk28.07162------10093-
200Katarzyna Czarnecka28.07100------83107-
201Arkadiusz Woźniak26.07644-----8497--
202Elżbieta Napiórkowska26.07104-------113120
203Krzysztof Nasiłowski25.55959---83-77---
204Marcin Pestka25.06827-------116121
205Małgorzata Słomińska25.04601------104-125
206Tadeusz Kocman25.03661-------115127
207Helena Robaszyńska-Janiec24.06404------101119-
208Andrzej Stańczyk24.03224----8090---
209Mateusz Pawlaczyk22.03810-------120129
210Jan Mrozowski110.05162--------2
211Jakub Zaryński19.05139-----5---
212Paweł Pogorzelski19.05010---3-----
213Dominik Piasecki19.04950--------8
214Paweł Jackowski19.04950-3-------
215Wojciech Chodakiewicz19.04848------7--
216Paweł Mazurek18.05051-----8---
217Jakub Błażejewski18.04845-------18-
218Przemysław Herdzina18.04829------15--
219Paweł Zalewski18.04820------16--
220Dawid Adamczyk17.05262-----17---
221Janusz Krupiński17.04910--17------
222Wojciech Zemło17.04818-------31-
223Maciej Sancewicz17.04808-17-------
224Adam Klimont17.04797----20----
225Ewa Radzikowska17.04638-20-------
226Maciej Nawrocki17.04602--------39
227Dorota Stachowska17.04596-23-------
228Michał Rogalewicz17.04569---26-----
229Marcin Stachowski17.04554-25-------
230Jarosław Michalak17.04527-------42-
231Andrzej Kroc17.04514--------41
232Tomasz Suchanek17.04499--------42
233Dorota Ostrowska17.04431-----31---
234Diana Pietrzykowska17.04316--------45
235Zbigniew Rybak16.54392---36-----
236Michał Szorc16.04934----33----
237Rafał Dąbrowski16.04710----36----
238Izabela Chmielewska16.04479-------59-
239Agata Kopta16.04370--36------
240Bożena Dragun16.04322--------62
241Marek Rogalski16.04307---46-----
242Zuzanna Rapacz16.04272--------67
243Konrad Mikusek16.04242---49-----
244Justyna Jóźwicka16.04241------60--
245Jarosław Cieśla16.04218-----50---
246Piotr Sękowski16.04209--------69
247Wojciech Wąs16.04200--------70
248Sławomir Rosochacz16.04176-----51---
249Artur Sztandera16.03978----49----
250Wojciech Gliniecki16.03945------65--
251Agnieszka Putkiewicz16.03855--------75
252Michał Dąbrowski16.03849----50----
253Marta Lis16.03745-----56---
254Leszek Kilian15.54143--47------
255Joanna Juszczak15.04598-50-------
256Jarosław Baranowski15.04491--------78
257Kamil Sochacki15.04401-------77-
258Mateusz Gołębiewski15.04362-------78-
259Tomasz.A Praga15.04245-53-------
260Beata Kiżewska15.04235--51------
261Agnieszka Szmigiel15.04197--------84
262Olga Swarcewicz15.04118-59-------
263Bartosz Kamedulski15.04086------74--
264Marcin Gauer15.03885--58------
265Bernadeta Zapała15.03828------82--
266Barbara Kurkowska15.03765--60------
267Agata Priadka15.03628--------76
268Artur Sikorski14.53945--62------
269Tomasz Plicht14.04197--------100
270Bożena Komorowska14.04074--------102
271Agnieszka Wiśniewska14.03963-------100-
272Karolina Kleniewska14.03945--------104
273Renata Wojnicka14.03857--------106
274Hubert Pukniel14.03827--------108
275Katarzyna Jankowska14.03791--------109
276Roman Chomicz14.03651--68------
277Zygmunt Skwarek14.03613-64-------
278Patrycja Tkaczuk14.03609--------111
279Przemysław Chlebicz13.03747----77----
280Beata Bachmura13.03666--------119
281Mariusz Michalski13.03523-----79---
282Krzysztof Jurkowski13.03461-73-------
283Alicja Bielecka-Żabierek13.03377----73----
284Alina Krasowska13.03348--------114
285Krzysztof Listowski13.03251----74----
286Anna Zawadzka13.03237----75----
287Grażyna Wleklińska13.03230--70------
288Krzysztof Jedlewski13.03203--------115
289Jagoda Polińska13.02900---79-----
290Szymon Ziółkowski13.02821--------116
291Elżbieta Biskup-Kałwak13.02791--------117
292Zuzanna Adamczewska13.01803--------123
293Elżbieta Fitał12.53399--72------
294Patrycja Matulewicz12.53194--73------
295Jędrzej Pogorzelski12.03306--71------
296Marian Zdankowski12.03151--------126
297Alina Lewandowska12.03044-78-------
298Jakub Zapała12.03037------103--
299Katarzyna Humelt12.02166-----88---
300Anna Cepeniuk11.03218--------130
301Bartosz Szalewski11.03147----81----
302Jacek Remizowicz11.02940-79-------
303Kamil Nawrocki11.01167---84-----
304Marek Szejba10.02563---85-----
305Bogdan.J Kowalski10.02284------106--
306Tomasz Pogorzelski10.01914--74------
307Dominika Nailit10.01799-----93---
308Michał Czepita10.01405-------121-
309Joanna Ryduchowska-Wrzałek10.01381------107--
310Jakub Green10.0965---86-----
311Apolonia Green10.0826---87-----
312Violeta Kurkowska10.0568--75------
313Paulina Michaluk10.0440------108--


Mistrzostwa

Powrót

Strona główna