Grand Prix 2015
LpTurniejRankingGraczyZwycięzca
12151217 GP 12/2015120.115Kamil Górka
11151119 GP 11/2015123.517Przemysław Herdzina
10151022 GP 10/2015123.512Kamil Górka
9150924 GP 09/2015119.210Tomasz Lempart
8150820 GP 08/2015121.58Łukasz Bobowski
7150723 GP 07/2015121.415Kamil Górka
6150618 GP 06/2015121.613Krzysztof Gibas
5150528 GP 05/2015118.213Karol Wyrębkiewicz
4150423 GP 04/2015120.49Łukasz Bobowski
3150319 GP 03/2015123.713Przemysław Herdzina
2150219 GP 02/2015124.015Dariusz Dzierża
1150122 GP 01/2015116.316Kamil Górka

Uczestnicy
LpGraczTurniejówDużych punktówMałych punktów123456789101112
1Klaudia Budzyn10.01330------15-----
2Paweł Brylski10.01301----13-------
3Dorota Tulik11.0121714-----------
4Agnieszka Krupka11.01002----------14-
5Małgorzata Pochopień22.03066--------9--12
6Robert Kaciński12.02152----------10-
7Artur Irzyk13.02281----------8-
8Zofia Górka13.02047------9-----
9Łukasz Tuszyński14.02197------2-----
10Agnieszka Stefańska85.01204316141381113--7--14
11Dawid Podżerek25.03814-----8---11--
12Zbigniew Kniotek25.03790812----------
13Justyna Górka38.05152-2--6-14-----
14Paweł Mazurek39.06295--11------2-6
15Dariusz Dzierża29.0418291----------
16Mariusz Wrześniewski410.07567248-------17-
17Karol Wyrębkiewicz210.05011----13------
18Agnieszka Dawid913.01659512151058--8-121613
19Maria Uryga713.01367113---71211-5-157
20Małgorzata Sulejewska413.09593-10----3--42-
21Tomasz Górka716.011828--12--613310-410
22Piotr Potoczek918.51569810117-12-107-7911
23Agnieszka Walas921.0157921513-357--86128
24Marcin Ceglarek822.018009119679454----
25Jerzy Matyasik1123.5205844799-912669315
26Przemysław Herdzina727.016861-512--8--1013
27Tomasz Lempart1129.02345258561011-515119
28Krzysztof Gibas930.01986776--416-23135
29Jan Mrozowski830.0184776-34327---52
30Kamil Górka941.0227771-2--5124161
31Łukasz Bobowski1246.0282863341210413874


Mistrzostwa

Powrót

Strona główna