Mistrzostwa Górnego Śląska i Zagłębia - Chorzów, Katowice, Zabrze
LpTurniejRankingGraczyZwycięzca
19190630 Gliwice123.265Dariusz Putoń
18180701 Gliwice119.783Jakub Zaryński
17170604 Zabrze119.455Krzysztof Kałuża
16160605 Zabrze118.461Miłosz Wrzałek
15150719 Zabrze121.252Mariusz Skrobosz
14100613 Zabrze116.862Kamil Górka
13090607 Zabrze117.579Krzysztof Obremski
12080601 Zabrze116.569Kamil Górka
11070603 Zabrze117.755Marek Salamon
10060514 Zabrze116.762Karol Wyrębkiewicz
9050605 Zabrze113.077Justyna Górka
8040613 Zabrze110.080Mariusz Skrobosz
7030525 Zabrze113.273Tomasz Zwoliński
6020816 Katowice113.488Paweł Dawidson
5010812 Katowice112.372Wojciech Zemło
4000813 Katowice109.276Aleksandra Kaczanowska
3991017 Katowice109.841Dariusz Banaszek
2981011 Katowice107.534Dariusz Putoń
1971019 Chorzów104.559Paweł Stanosz

Uczestnicy
LpGraczTurniejówDużych punktówMałych punktów12345678910111213141516171819
1Andrzej Rechowicz19115.57847219111313264928312992691710626102710
2Jerzy Luter1775.56240640272850-685253501936452748-39344544
3Jerzy Matyasik1688.56216333--183033502832382718258-11163826
4Dariusz Putoń1586.553666311965273---58375233-4421161
5Katarzyna Kowalska1569.054330-2029366157492752352541--3831-5431
6Tomasz Zwoliński1499.05684152315832161651061219-----
7Joanna Brychcy1470.052311-----8338555155401464232355261438
8Leszek Stecuła1452.535323271016463274726166-51634229--53--
9Mariusz Skrobosz1392.054066--6171730618351910-1--3-
10Zygmunt Skwarek1333.0281585332325570-70---506277-4049-6860
11Justyna Górka1296.557891------217149-31314353314
12Bartosz Morawski1188.554390-------1012771551210-626
13Janusz Krupiński1166.045846--------53261158241844547532
14Kamil Górka1076.543970----10313391121291-----
15Łukasz Bobowski1066.047039--------4939-2934722113359
16Stanisław Rydzik1066.043857----7172745371432114-----
17Karol Wyrębkiewicz1063.038574---4913121691711928------
18Kazimierz.J Merklejn1062.03742025--211971822-15212------
19Leokadia Litwinowicz1061.042856-------2925422823263724-2057-
20Mariusz Wrześniewski956.034382---262105--12----11-7172
21Lucyna Korga950.034445----47372052621225554------
22Teresa Zalewska947.536796--------4352--43413018336646
23Artur Irzyk855.036013-------133022--68-158-77
24Joanna Ostrowska847.034754-------48364439-38-28--1027
25Mateusz Żbikowski847.029186---166112217366--------
26Ireneusz Kurzok845.030027-16145145-------4420---1521
27Anna Kowalska-Demczyszyn839.029417322927-63-30-185618--------
28Krzysztof Sporczyk745.031143-------14--305137-13--2919
29Piotr Broda744.030931------------7334816153618
30Arkadiusz Łydka742.029751-------5056-----253394035
31Joanna Stępień741.0261412015--331691123----------
32Łukasz Sornek740.029517-----------4459431853819-
33Renata Kowalska740.02926526124---44-205445--------
34Tomasz Siwiński740.028521---------4832245844---4422
35Urszula Rechowicz735.029424----------43-573143433653-
36Adam Jurkowski735.026244----535832------271722-34-
37Radosław Konca735.022926---3741193120132---------
38Wojciech Usakiewicz734.02062047-82391721-----------
39Ewa Ciszewska733.026768----6679-3648173417-------
40Stefan Dawidson731.520597321525573934------------
41Marcin Mroziuk731.021929358102716441------------
42Marek Dudkiewicz730.022492---5967154342---7------5
43Paweł Dawidson729.01915911287146218------------
44Marcin Figiel727.018814---6118692969---11-53-----
45Edward Smołka721.023532------60597060486174------
46Dawid Pikul644.028316-------304515846------
47Dariusz Banaszek634.0188562-11940314------------
48Bożena Guział633.525890-------------353719255141
49Jakub Nalepa632.026401-------60672423------1833
50Katarzyna Stępień631.02114615520--3546-41----------
51Zbigniew Wietecki628.020235-917-6547------56-----17
52Leszek Kilian627.524281-------5764-----45423746-
53Stanisław Ochot622.015429-18-3529206123-----------
54Dorota Ziembowicz621.018915----6941244661---62------
55Grażyna Puton620.014023492211573987-------------
56Wiktor Stępień620.013638361439321538-------------
57Krzysztof Obremski539.024425----------122815-7---
58Jacek Pietruszka533.020582-3--5-15-----5154-----
59Krzysztof Mówka531.018937-----2828----2315-----
60Krzysztof Kałuża531.018934--------------221417758
61Leszek Kacprzyk529.520616------------4726191346--
62Zofia Gajewska529.022470---------29----21441450-
63Małgorzata Szczygieł529.022245----------29-39-3515-49-
64Rafał Wesołowski529.022077--------35-46402817-----
65Marek Róziecki528.022241-------543732-2635------
66Beata Wiączkowska528.017994---4122------121830-----
67Marcin Kurowski527.020499--------------3135412453
68Waldemar Wypchał526.02087243--------------32304151
69Dominik Ulejczyk525.520482--------------4638355223
70Agnieszka Dymkowska523.018007-------632228-64-50-----
71Grażyna Kula522.017032-3123---576424----------
72Michał Jaworek519.016891-------4465453869-------
73Aleksandra Kaczanowska519.01240718--14445-22-----------
74Aneta Szczyrzyca518.515097--------------3956505950
75Andrzej Klich518.018718--------------4752427055
76Joanna Duda518.016608-------5857414768-------
77Mariola Osajda-Matczak517.013271---11-264532---33-------
78Krystyna Augustyniak517.01235342--201266-45-----------
79Dawid Węgrzyński515.014540--------------5150487557
80Roman Figiel515.01230921-22305622-------------
81Krzysztof Pypno515.012243-24-693461-------42-----
82Krzysztof Usakiewicz513.0996755-2432852-------------
83Jerzy Augustyniak513.0940539--715978-66-----------
84Irena Ficak512.01138651--56605651------------
85Dariusz Kosz435.520303------------325-3--
86Marek Salamon433.019182----------130-11----4
87Przemysław Herdzina431.018657--------11816-13------
88Paweł Jackowski429.019466--------1513-27---2---
89Paweł Mazurek429.019428---------------1212428
90Marcin Skowron428.017262------39-1927-5-------
91Szymon Stępień425.518050---------------37182524
92Agnieszka Krupka425.517742--------31-31-3613-----
93Małgorzata Deszczyńska424.0134297----143-----------16
94Ewa Madejczyk423.517799--------------32402323-
95Barbara Obremska423.018287-----------535024-6---
96Katarzyna Odrzywołek423.017673-------43463120--------
97Ryszard Korpalski422.017059------------41-2948-39-
98Sylwester Gryz420.016235------63382150---------
99Stanisław Gasik418.012272-19127035--------------
100Jerzy Paszek418.01084016172672---------------
101Piotr Rosół417.013434-----544218-46---------
102Maciej Śliwa417.012423-----72374734----------
103Wojciech Kwaśniak416.013382------5349----6555-----
104Szymon Fidziński415.09288---1291814------------
105Mariusz Orzeł415.08885-4-8-21-----------31-
106Krzysztof Kokot414.013500--30-55-62-68----------
107Magdalena Ochot414.012311-26--68--70-47---------
108Paweł Ochot414.010369----51426534-----------
109Adam Paszek414.088821733-75----55----------
110Magdalena Kupczyńska413.0826023--232125-------------
111Andrzej Lożyński411.0738524-37-71---74----------
112Bożena Matysiak49.06172--34762465-------------
113Dawid Dawidson48.07862-34365437--------------
114Andrzej Gostomski48.07731---66546055------------
115Grzegorz Matysiak45.06322--40334267-------------
116Konrad Sowula324.014206--------------16--93
117Jan Kozłowski324.014070--------40-3-4------
118Jan Mrozowski323.513575--------------26102--
119Marek Syczuk322.014017------7-7----28-----
120Kacper Zegadło322.013568--------------20--1115
121Grzegorz Kwiecień321.013080----------42207------
122Paweł Stanosz321.098501-27---------------
123Mariusz Sylwestrzuk320.013646-------3910--25-------
124Andrzej Rakoczy320.013242------11----------3737
125Sławomir Wolski319.012887---------------34-2836
126Renata Andracka319.012881---------------47-3211
127Michał Jaszczak319.011424-------522720---------
128Natalia Ogierman318.012957------------6332---12-
129Iwona Kucia318.012847------47--3021--------
130Adam Janicki317.012741--------------9--6743
131Piotr Adamczyk317.012719-------333833---------
132Sławomir Wiśniowski317.012125----------------324748
133Zdzisław Szota315.0913246-9---------------
134Waldemar Czerwoniec315.08633---4420-----4--------
135Jacek Dec314.012130--------4449-48-------
136Grzegorz Wiączkowski314.010920-----------594840-----
137Mariusz Kubicki314.0832112--423--------------
138Wojciech Gołęcki314.07896---4038-------14------
139Karolina Sikora313.011594----------------406356
140Maciej Czupryniak313.091198---252-------------
141Renata Rosół311.08274-----702356-----------
142Stanisław Stanek311.0725329-2542---------------
143Bartosz Orłowski310.08647---------5741-78------
144Wojciech Zemło310.04701---2918-------------
145Andrzej Szepczyński39.04563---43475-------------
146Maria Tomiczek37.06426---------------604573-
147Andrzej Stolot36.09165----------52-7557-----
148Paulina Naplocha35.09668---------59--7656-----
149Jarosław Wypart35.04776-----7664-73----------
150Tomasz Żbikowski35.04080---394859-------------
151Jarosław Michalak35.03313--3110----75----------
152Iwona Skubis-Galus34.05471--------------505954--
153Witold Berus32.04904-------74-62-67-------
154Jakub Zaryński219.010242-----------------18
155Miłosz Wrzałek218.09881---------------111--
156Bogusław Szyszka215.09188--------------324---
157Sławomir Piotrowski215.09171-----------1322------
158Maciej Skrzypczak215.08990-----------------2212
159Szymon Dąbrowski215.08963-----------------629
160Kuba Koisar215.08922-------26---10-------
161Mikołaj Cieplik214.09845-----------------825
162Daniel Czernatowicz214.09632--------625---------
163Michał Trumpus214.09189-------19-16---------
164Sławomir Kucia214.08998------19--18---------
165Sławomir Nosek214.08817107-----------------
166Paweł Kowalski213.58592-----------3616------
167Dawid Adamczyk213.09820-----------39-6-----
168Irena Sołdan213.09600--------28---19------
169Agnieszka Walas213.09274---------------1722--
170Michał Gawroński213.09138--------47---11------
171Robert Kaciński213.088409-15----------------
172Michał Puchowski213.08721--------------27--26-
173Dariusz Sowula213.08708-----------------1345
174Jarosław Sobczak213.08661-------24-34---------
175Patryk Gadus212.09265---------23-31-------
176Krzysztof Leśniak212.09212-------35----32------
177Piotr Wierzchowski212.08849-----------3240------
178Krzysztof Gibas212.08751---------------2829--
179Maciej Rzychoń212.08724--------5810---------
180Weronika Rudnicka212.08199-----------3746------
181Piotr Mossakowski212.08027--19---33------------
182Jolanta Zięba212.08004-----------------4839
183Dorota Stachowska212.07066------------69--9---
184Piotr Potoczek211.58592--------------3330---
185Marta Szcześniak211.58293-------------47-20---
186Marcin Ceglarek211.08768---------------4127--
187Jarosław Puchalski211.08651------48-33----------
188Arkadiusz Biegun211.08505------5625-----------
189Agata Kopta211.08484-----------54-22-----
190Zbigniew Rybak211.08449-------------49---30-
191Robert Wagner211.08445------------4539-----
192Agnieszka Antos211.08280----------------3158-
193Tomasz Figiel211.0771728-21----------------
194Agata Kuć210.08515-----------4752------
195Maciej Dąbrowski210.08513-----------------4352
196Ewa Radzikowska210.07953---------------29-71-
197Piotr Grondziowski210.062792225-----------------
198Rafał Stachowski29.08146-----------3470------
199Justyna Wiśniewska29.08007-----------5755------
200Andrzej Bociąga29.07952-------5159----------
201Justyna Nieznalska29.07950-----------------6254
202Jarosław Karp29.07779---------5344--------
203Anna Arana29.06595--------72-------19--
204Ziemowit Pazda29.05776--33---------------34
205Anna Zachorowska-Mazurkiewicz28.56671------5467-----------
206Michał Głąb28.07671---------------4644--
207Katarzyna Bogusławska28.07460------------7146-----
208Jakub Kraj28.07243-----------6060------
209Arkadiusz Jaworski28.04527-----55-12-----------
210Marta Majewska27.56843-----------------5563
211Robert Kamiński27.04887-----51-15-----------
212Marek Roszak27.04785---28------13--------
213Piotr Jachimowicz27.04685---4714--------------
214Małgorzata Sulejewska27.04602-----40-----------20-
215Grażyna Wesołowska26.07523--------6951---------
216Maciej Gałecki26.04341----3150-------------
217Joanna Juszczak26.02969-----2940------------
218Halina Roszak25.54593---65------33--------
219Tomasz Rekus25.05323-----------------7859
220Wiktoria Koler25.05295---------------5151--
221Marcin Szczyrzyca25.04646---------------57-76-
222Eugeniusz Wróblewski25.04350---5343--------------
223Eligiusz Jankowski25.04173----4663-------------
224Elżbieta Jankowska25.04058----4944-------------
225Stanisław Harat25.0368437----85-------------
226Katarzyna Grodzicka24.03861---6258--------------
227Krzysztof Bukowski24.03827-23-45---------------
228Ryszard Żydaczewski24.0233846--48---------------
229Mirosław Dymkowski23.55295-----------66-51-----
230Anna Kwaśniak23.03594-------72-----59-----
231Grażyna Smereka23.03027-----------------7964
232Franciszek Adamski23.0275552--73---------------
233Edward Salamon23.01035-30-34---------------
234Krzysztof Lelonek22.04201-------------5852----
235Andrzej Wilk22.02891---------6153--------
236Paweł Opyc22.02660-----5366------------
237Joanna Kubik22.02223-----8167------------
238Maciej Michalak22.01962--3524---------------
239Grażyna Żol21.0169056--58---------------
240Rafał Matczak20.00---31-13-------------
241Grzegorz Kurowski19.04686-------------4-----
242Sławomir Kordjalik19.04649--------4----------
243Jakub Szymczak18.05064----------------4--
244Rafał Dąbrowski18.04982------------9------
245Łukasz Tuszyński18.04754--------------7----
246Michał Alabrudziński18.04748-------------9-----
247Dariusz Kuć18.04698-----------8-------
248Filip Sosin18.04578------10------------
249Łukasz Bryła18.04431--------14----------
250Maciej Grabowski18.04383----11--------------
251Dariusz Białobrzewski18.04311------12------------
252Kazimierz.Senior Merklejn18.042476------------------
253Tomasz Ciejka17.54767------------15------
254Robert Soszka17.04884-------16-----------
255Natalia Woźniak17.04848------------------13
256Adam Szukalski17.04848-----------16-------
257Grzegorz Łukasik17.04812--------------12----
258Piotr Pietuchowski17.04730---------14---------
259Karol Waniek17.04712-------------16-----
260Grzegorz Koczkodon17.04638------------20------
261Adam Grzelec17.04601-----------------21-
262Tomasz Lempart17.04593----------------17--
263Marta Szeliga-Frynia17.04563----------17--------
264Arkadiusz Kleniewski17.04533------------------20
265Przemysław Pawlic17.04343-----------22-------
266Magdalena Kublik17.04248-------------21-----
267Mariusz Gancarczyk17.0419313------------------
268Tomasz Drąszkowski17.0406414------------------
269Mateusz Borsuk16.54548------------30------
270Marcin Kozyra16.04758------25------------
271Beata Piotrowska16.04670------26------------
272Marcin Stachowski16.04626---------------23---
273Marcin Radwański16.04623----------------24--
274Andrzej Słapiński16.04578----27--------------
275Beata Marynowicz16.04578---------------25---
276Tomasz Suchanek16.04577-------------25-----
277Bronisław Parada16.04527---------------27---
278Anna Bargiel16.04511----------24--------
279Krzysztof Zawadzki16.04506------------------30
280Patrycja Skibska16.04334-----------------42-
281Andrzej Matyasik16.04332-13-----------------
282Dawid Mierzchała16.04323----------------28--
283Sławomir Buk16.04287--------39----------
284Kamil Wereszczyński16.04230-------------33-----
285Sławomir Zabawa16.04220-------37-----------
286Patrycja Kuszpit16.04218-----------35-------
287Grzegorz Pukniel16.04154------35------------
288Filip Klar16.04070----36--------------
289Roman Gierszewski16.04070--------42----------
290Monika Gawron-Cieślik16.04052-----------38-------
291Michał Waszkiewicz16.04041------36------------
292Grzegorz Kulawiak16.03981--18----------------
293Monika Rubinstein16.03975-------40-----------
294Monika Laskowska16.03971---------36---------
295Andrzej Wilczyński16.03935-------41-----------
296Michał Szymkowski16.03853---------------36---
297Robert Górniak15.5364830------------------
298Agnieszka Dawid15.04631------------------40
299Rafał Lenartowski15.04563------------49------
300Grzegorz Wilk15.04463----------35--------
301Marta Sztajnert15.04446-------------36-----
302Marta Świątkowska15.04437--------------34----
303Tomasz Sehnal15.04421------------------42
304Dorota Kuć15.04407-----------42-------
305Grzegorz Grzeszczuk15.04400-------------38-----
306Marek Herzig15.04355---------40---------
307Karolina Drabik15.04347-----------43-------
308Michał Kolaj15.04254------------53------
309Zofia Górka15.04245--------------36----
310Anna Krynicka15.04241---------43---------
311Marta Jamrozy15.04209-----------------56-
312Monika Sadurska15.04179-----------46-------
313Izabela Chmielewska15.04164------------------47
314Ewa Dunikowska15.04152----------------38--
315Grażyna Chłopek15.04098-----------------60-
316Tomasz Górka15.04089-----------49-------
317Wanda Grabiec15.04083----------------39--
318Jacek Wandzel15.04073-------------45-----
319Katarzyna Polak15.04017--------54----------
320Bartosz Bartczak15.03999-----------------61-
321Marek Antosik15.0398134------------------
322Artur Tanistra15.03948-----------50-------
323Iwona Duźniak15.03921--------------41----
324Marek Popczyk15.03920------------------49
325Piotr Kozak15.03899---------------45---
326Maciej Zięba15.03813----50--------------
327Bogdan Karaim15.0362738------------------
328Jan.M Kowalik15.03111-----------------64-
329Monika Szczyrzyca14.54059--------------42----
330Maurycy Piasecki14.5318941------------------
331Andrzej Kwiatkowski14.04653------------61------
332Grzegorz Papciak14.04215----------------43--
333Krzysztof Gulowaty14.04050--------60----------
334Robert Kurdziel14.03981------------66------
335Alina Białobrzewska14.03927------58------------
336Remigiusz Belesa14.03902-----------------69-
337Beata Żurawska14.03896--------62----------
338Katarzyna Pawluch14.03859-----------56-------
339Sylwia Bagińska-Worwa14.03855-----------------65-
340Danuta Wodecka14.03816------------67------
341Tomasz Idczak14.03786--------63----------
342Michał Sosin14.03714------59------------
343Elżbieta Kowalska14.0371144------------------
344Adam Kotwica14.0330345------------------
345Sonia Tarczałowicz14.02922-------62-----------
346Kamil Kaczmarek14.02628-----------------72-
347Jakub Klakla14.02417-------65-----------
348Janusz Grodzki14.0204348------------------
349Wiesław Chilicki14.0196350------------------
350Kamil Puton13.03987----------49--------
351Michał Wodecki13.03444------------72------
352Piotr Wojciekiewicz13.03326----64--------------
353Marta Musiał13.03307-------------52-----
354Artur Bomba13.03123-------68-----------
355Krystian Matykiewicz13.02816-----------------74-
356Szymon Ozimek13.02699---------------54---
357Wacław Sarek12.03037--------71----------
358Alicja Puchowska12.02998--------------48----
359Wojciech Lyszczyna12.02915------------------61
360Aleksandra Celuch12.02879--------------49----
361Radosław Przybycień12.02832-------71-----------
362Weronika Zdancewicz12.02434------------------62
363Dawid Rykaczewski12.02228----------------49--
364Gabriela Hofman12.0186154------------------
365Maciej Makselon12.01764-------73-----------
366Marta Witała12.01718-------75-----------
367Beata Próchniak12.01262--38----------------
368Edyta Arent-Irzyk12.0697-------76-----------
369Paweł Brylski11.02737-----------65-------
370Krystian Witański11.02591----------------52--
371Aleksandra Maliszewska11.02216---------------58---
372Adam Fałek11.01887-----------------80-
373Urszula Makselon11.01836-------77-----------
374Kamil Omidi11.01753-----------------81-
375Zygmunt Korga11.01643------69------------
376Irena Bura11.0158157------------------
377Dawid Hudzik11.01578-------------60-----
378Krzysztof Warchoł11.0153158------------------
379Elżbieta Korga11.01441------71------------
380Karol Puto11.01405----------------55--
381Mariusz Mędrek11.0126759------------------
382Agata Dzierko11.0351-------78-----------
383Ewa Zychowicz11.0316-------79-----------
384Anna Kurpiel10.01894------------79------
385Artur Kwiatkowski10.01656------68------------
386Daniel Pazdan10.01645-------80-----------
387Sebastian Kowalski10.01608------------------65
388Sylwia Bil10.01431----72--------------
389Kamil Kiermaszek10.01429--------76----------
390Mateusz Sztuba10.01405---------------61---
391Damian Ziętal10.01396----------54--------
392Elvis Ziętal10.01395----------55--------
393Dariusz Próchniak10.01024--41----------------
394Jolanta Turzańska10.0779------73------------
395Sebastian Richter10.0519-----------------82-
396Anna Krawiec10.0437-------------61-----
397Barbara Diakow10.0408-------------62-----
398Marzena Rogowska10.0185-----------------83-
399Barbara Orzeł10.00---52---------------
400Marian Jurkowski10.00---63---------------
401Kinga Niżewska10.00---60---------------
402Szymon Zaleski10.00---22---------------
403Ryszard Niżewski10.00---5---------------
404Andrzej Stańczyk10.00---64---------------
405Krzysztof Nowak10.00---38---------------
406Roman Sulima10.00-----48-------------
407Sebastian Dudek10.00-----77-------------
408Michał Karwacki10.00-----71-------------
409Aneta Szubiak10.00-----64-------------
410Łukasz Homa10.00-----62-------------
411Magdalena Mroziuk10.00-----80-------------
412Jarosław Karwacki10.00-----82-------------
413Witalis Sapis10.00--------77----------
414Zbigniew Szepczyński10.00-----88-------------
415Tomasz Sulejewski10.00-----86-------------
416Tomasz Szepczyński10.00-----84-------------
417Paweł Kokoszka10.00-----46-------------
418Ewa Żbikowska10.00-----43-------------
419Sergiusz Puchalski10.00-----6-------------
420Robert Duczemiński10.00-----5-------------
421Tadeusz Olenderek10.00---74---------------
422Barbara Żydaczewska10.00---68---------------
423Bogusław Puchalski10.00-----23-------------
424Aleksander Puchalski10.00-----24-------------
425Radosław Sowiński10.00-----36-------------
426Andrzej Szmidtke10.00-----34-------------
427Wojciech Próchniewicz10.00-----27-------------
428Elżbieta Jaskuła10.00---67---------------


Mistrzostwa

Powrót

Strona główna