Mistrzostwa Krakowa
LpTurniejRankingGraczyZwycięzca
24200906 Kraków127.553Paweł Mazurek
23190728 Kraków126.887Łukasz Tuszyński
22180729 Kraków127.877Krzysztof Obremski
21170730 Kraków125.292Dominik Urbacki
20160717 Kraków124.188Mariusz Wrześniewski
19150726 Kraków120.3105Jan Mrozowski
18140727 Kraków120.7114Dariusz Kosz
17130728 Kraków119.191Michał Alabrudziński
16120729 Kraków119.7102Kazimierz.J Merklejn
15110724 Kraków119.5113Dariusz Kosz
14100725 Kraków115.8120Dawid Adamczyk
13090726 Kraków114.698Dariusz Kosz
12080727 Kraków115.987Marek Dudkiewicz
11070722 Kraków116.491Krzysztof Obremski
10060730 Kraków111.897Paweł Jackowski
9050821 Kraków112.3102Tomasz Zwoliński
8040815 Kraków108.6138Karol Wyrębkiewicz
7030810 Kraków110.3102Krzysztof Usakiewicz
6020414 Kraków108.881Mateusz Żbikowski
5010506 Kraków110.264Tomasz Zwoliński
4000402 Kraków107.862Dariusz Banaszek
3990418 Kraków106.853Tomasz Zwoliński
2980329 Kraków107.253Małgorzata Deszczyńska
1970427 Kraków105.758Dariusz Banaszek

Uczestnicy
LpGraczTurniejówDużych punktówMałych punktów123456789101112131415161718192021222324
1Jerzy Matyasik23140.0961784181224824354819115243-4185492282255850517941
2Mariusz Wrześniewski21163.5100442---3131771616231120124148727451215382
3Andrzej Rechowicz21118.0874842419620445951056522405488174345-3043523941--
4Andrzej Stańczyk2195.5744642827342759-816959856238545410259--965590135647
5Kamil Górka19152.091617----1015381023109-81533375101388216
6Tomasz Zwoliński17139.5795231251212441632724122920--17-----
7Małgorzata Sulejewska17111.078141-----191482634439233850252535384736621--
8Stanisław Rydzik16127.577646--10---202033942214109-223202628--
9Katarzyna Kowalska1688.065999-151546463344---466863457868-6373--2673-
10Dawid Pikul15115.073111------93010514538-335898720-19-
11Justyna Górka15110.569965----29101315428924-3323161342-914---
12Dariusz Putoń1587.055235-11354--90---762215105118-1019269772--
13Karol Wyrębkiewicz14107.067207---1512163121--7226121--1126---712
14Rafał Wesołowski1497.063708-------89-332725113939485291943--2722
15Arkadiusz Biegun1492.063068------58515226433316-2435-5127-3220-28
16Agnieszka Krupka1490.062024------659966404581948-39634374944---
17Artur Irzyk1489.057768------4355313115-2551068677--22222313-
18Tomasz Górka1488.060318--------72383313-43641515545445422-52
19Tomasz Lempart1484.560617------56533351--41111-641879161625-3623
20Kazimierz.J Merklejn13106.062551------15134426--25111-25-52819-3
21Mariusz Skrobosz13101.064491---2153218978--1122------9174
22Łukasz Bobowski1399.058790-------43--72873112874442--11245
23Janusz Krupiński1383.060471---------41-65-463434334529244122429
24Jacek Pietruszka1361.0393007228-1468967810080-8183--3-106------
25Mateusz Stańczyk1343.042178--------938981667795-69--1008888447745
26Dariusz Kosz12104.059133---------2736312113111133--10-
27Paweł Jackowski1293.557564------26528120-20-48-20249105---
28Krzysztof Mówka1286.054345------56-9-29-32107-172322-10-914
29Jerzy Luter1262.545003534033199714990322561------------32
30Aneta Szczyrzyca1247.044089------------85100100716799888377637640
31Bartosz Morawski1193.555185-----------1233-42223181264-
32Jan Mrozowski1180.553581-------------36451932712118291815
33Konrad Sowula1168.548299------------6694403646733230303716-
34Anna Kowalska-Demczyszyn1164.5444794726321434137141133558-------------
35Krzysztof Sporczyk1164.047756---------66--5521634362535854-3644-
36Łukasz Sornek1161.043578-----------5647497989793335252967--
37Joanna Brychcy1160.546696------61108576248453580----205673---
38Renata Kowalska1159.0432135423221638554121304782-------------
39Zofia Górka1156.545942-------------9191554564566365647130
40Piotr Adamczyk1145.035318------6744--83852911056948660-81----
41Mateusz Żbikowski1084.048342----71236253423-68---------
42Krzysztof Obremski1083.048486-------59--1186-3--127-2131-
43Marek Dudkiewicz1072.546404----44-1818-21-13130-31----36-11-
44Tomasz Ciejka1070.046226------63-23-35-1719-121910-689---
45Arkadiusz Łydka1063.044426-------76------534216555050433326-
46Sławomir Nosek1061.0422843510131015272535--------2590------
47Marcin Ceglarek1059.544204------------7879726029571227239--
48Joanna Ostrowska1055.542302------505279522558679360--------27
49Krzysztof Kałuża1049.536119---------3423--6928917889-35-74-48
50Leszek Stecuła1044.5293721516-55--93---37-9126-984928------
51Andrzej Klich1036.535341-------------105101777184917787-5146
52Michał Dulat1031.032074---------958680738997-801038980----
53Michał Alabrudziński980.044410------------4-6101656414--
54Dawid Adamczyk974.044405-----------1153147244114----
55Sławomir Kucia968.041273-----48-255126528----56----23-
56Zbigniew Wietecki961.539702----21--40---261437--51836---46-
57Szymon Dąbrowski960.039744--------------805753181815471552-
58Andrzej Rakoczy959.540228-----4610343855---18-29---64--6-
59Grzegorz Kwiecień957.039267---------534259346271641-38-----
60Paweł Mazurek956.041033-------------7686615252--1927211
61Elżbieta Szuba951.040866----------5452585247-36266644----
62Jacek Wandzel949.538522----------6670486767-54357440----
63Jarosław Karp949.037735---------6467-642081785565-42----
64Robert Kaciński949.032584287122742-103-86---107----------
65Leszek Kilian947.034987-------115------82-4887-3469587831
66Urszula Rechowicz944.537081--------87778051-658466-7734-----
67Teresa Zalewska943.536299------84123---6359----1969--566042
68Przemysław Herdzina863.537327-------68-452439620--3------
69Małgorzata Deszczyńska855.032885301---21-----------403329-2415-
70Natalia Ogierman851.536302-------------8135285021-39-47-7
71Piotr Broda849.036240------------6147-51-174941--3725
72Maciej Śliwa846.032403------344971-----7675----615229-
73Joanna Juszczak846.032215-----20----90-----42714126-12-13
74Dariusz Sowula845.033099---------------796672-3352257421
75Agata Kopta844.035025-------72675871392653-------54--
76Mikołaj Fidziński844.033272------82746279303145-49---------
77Dorota Stachowska842.034840-------------8257242692637376---
78Dorota Gwiazdoń841.033030-------------8494535941-7467-64-
79Irena Ficak837.0290572543852473455111----------------
80Agnieszka Dawid830.529059---------------9587967071744969-
81Monika Szczyrzyca826.525081------------9611498-7059868466---
82Zygmunt Skwarek822.018633--50-6064-----87----65108101--66--
83Mirosław Uglik756.033476-----------17924221--1512----
84Dariusz Banaszek756.03063814412712-----------------
85Zofia Gajewska743.030766------66-64--163744----51-40---
86Jan Kozłowski742.030057--------8056161010-5090--------
87Ewa Ciszewska742.029128---38--403189134140------------
88Krzysztof Gibas741.031188-------------92616240162857----
89Iwona Kucia739.026830-----66-4617298460----------47-
90Sławomir Wolski738.030800-------------5593-43746748--35-
91Maria Uryga735.028348-----------------105613180535038
92Joanna Regdos732.028710---------63-626840--61----7084-
93Waldemar Wypchał730.023781103949---------------855946-62-
94Monika Kowalik713.015962------------951061049784-9986----
95Miłosz Wrzałek647.529243--------78-------3134--73-
96Łukasz Tuszyński647.028573--------51---------14-234119
97Grzegorz Kurowski645.528623------------30-272212---316--
98Bogusław Szyszka643.028695------------27--3093121-24---
99Mariusz Sylwestrzuk641.026446--------35--61185118---36-----
100Katarzyna Polak640.027396--------454656---------31-128
101Grzegorz Matysiak640.025384--16322530833----------------
102Andrzej Kwiatkowski639.026810--31----7914-32----37----33---
103Krzysztof Usakiewicz639.024773-28401335-163----------------
104Stefan Dawidson639.0226712332471829------------------
105Marta Dobrzańska638.026886---------483819494258---------
106Stanisław Gasik638.022366-24463017423-----------------
107Mariusz Grodek637.526686-------------574263382044-----
108Grzegorz Wilk637.025575------456743--36727----------
109Leszek Kacprzyk634.525468-------------706944214780-----
110Zbigniew Rybak632.525865-------------86---8168515635--
111Renata Andracka632.026103------------56-3652-78--5961--
112Maciej Dąbrowski632.024480---------------7374-726545-30-
113Bożena Matysiak632.023118--1737403870107----------------
114Ryszard Korpalski631.025572--------------557064-6566--54-
115Katarzyna Stępień631.021646512030650--47----------------
116Roman Figiel629.520588431418-3732------89-----------
117Paweł Brylski629.025154---------------76-9353724857--
118Mariusz Makuch624.52009718----54949758--55------------
119Dominik Urbacki539.524241--------------83823--81---
120Piotr Pietuchowski539.523380--------22-176-2217---------
121Szymon Fidziński539.023249---366-112--12-------------
122Wojciech Usakiewicz537.022998-2994-146-----------------
123Jakub Zaryński534.523562--------24-----------15323217
124Grzegorz Pukniel534.019888-----6332607----15----------
125Szymon Płachta533.023019-------------291941--55-38---
126Małgorzata Szczygieł533.022511------30------72-173437------
127Mariola Osajda-Matczak532.021966------29--612846-28----------
128Jarosław Sobczak531.521606------523636-59-32-----------
129Marta Bajorek530.523217----------------56-4638-1734-
130Marcin Mroziuk530.019441172120324-------------------
131Maciej Chmielowski529.021058-------65---47338775---------
132Beata Piotrowska529.019705-----51466146----58----------
133Joanna Stępień529.0187864133-928--14----------------
134Irena Sołdan528.522109------75---2932-75-----37----
135Agnieszka Walas528.022416-----------------766447-4625-
136Ireneusz Kurzok527.51940039-----------423441-39-------
137Beata Wiączkowska527.518811----368101------2330---------
138Marcin Stachowski527.020703----------------4769606270---
139Tomasz Siwiński527.020515---------5474486064----------
140Anna Stambulska527.019471----------31--6392---9732----
141Stanisław Harat527.01720029-25283136------------------
142Wiktor Stępień526.0187162032192322-------------------
143Bożena Guział525.521413-----------6965----43---55-33
144Marcin Kurowski525.020124-----------------10062--506336
145Łukasz Moskal523.020361-------------9789567585------
146Marta Świątkowska521.020125-----------------9171678262--
147Stanisław Stanek521.017083--42425856-96----------------
148Wojciech Sołdan520.016167------7293--6349-118----------
149Dominik Ulejczyk519.518015------------------95759145-26
150Andrzej Lożyński518.011608-1738336378------------------
151Krzysztof Kokot513.013658--52494867-131----------------
152Maciej Sancewicz432.019611--------------5-10--1913---
153Łukasz Kozub432.018379------16191215--------------
154Bronisław Parada430.018675---------------1127--1427---
155Jarosław Puchalski430.018271-----39-91119--------------
156Mikołaj Cieplik429.018884----------------57--28-38-
157Marek Syczuk429.018643------22------133826--------
158Tomasz Suchanek428.518392-------------56927--31-----
159Andrzej Grabiński428.518261-------232718--43-----------
160Kacper Zegadło428.018669----------------14--233710--
161Kamil Kister428.017928------------4693146--------
162Mariusz Orzeł428.017759--25------57-------59-----
163Paweł Kowalski427.517961----------341444-26---------
164Barbara Obremska427.018799------------36-46--848-----
165Aleksandra Kaczanowska427.017567---22-55450----------------
166Paweł Dawidson426.5161553-11-136------------------
167Maciej Czupryniak426.015916337---9-11----------------
168Michał Trumpus425.018503------592920-----59---------
169Magdalena Kublik425.018090------------57605214--------
170Stanisław Ochot425.017283--21-2612-83----------------
171Dariusz Dzierża425.0166978-------3937-----2--------
172Dawid Buzowicz423.018195---------------502866----55-
173Leokadia Litwinowicz423.017827-------386143---77----------
174Magdalena Kupczyńska423.017558---34331842-----------------
175Katarzyna Odrzywołek422.017768-------56447447-------------
176Maria Skutela422.016711------------------39-634259-
177Jarosław Krzemiński422.015079--------48148837------------
178Piotr Rosół422.014346----4260-81-17--------------
179Ewa Żbikowska421.515390-----7737-18--42------------
180Ewa Madejczyk421.015794--------------74476968------
181Henryk Piskorz421.014960-252641-----------83--------
182Piotr Potoczek419.016439-----------------95776164---
183Rafał Wagnerowski418.516271--------84716457------------
184Andrzej Gostomski417.514185----454074-90---------------
185Marcin Radwański417.016500-----------7962---58-83-----
186Renata Rosół417.013071----5169-88-70--------------
187Marcin Figiel416.513196----542688----76------------
188Małgorzata Sikora416.013995--------94--5069108----------
189Lidia Szpakowska415.011609------------711156292--------
190Michał Dąbrowski414.014915--------------96-7310787-----
191Błażej Fidziński414.014070--------86827973------------
192Andrzej Nagwizda413.011291-443653---130----------------
193Tomasz Figiel411.010389583637----132----------------
194Gniewomir Białek47.512398------98124-8485-------------
195Juliusz Czupryniak323.014210-----------------142411----
196Wojciech Zemło323.013226----1911--------------16---
197Michał Waszkiewicz321.513416------193726---------------
198Filip Sosin321.013746------60725---------------
199Sławomir Piotrowski321.013654----------511521-----------
200Łukasz Bryła321.013473-------2649-21-------------
201Krzysztof Leśniak321.013223-------71-2813-------------
202Andrzej Szepczyński321.012678---1711--58----------------
203Agnieszka Goniowska320.513923----------18---3240--------
204Dorota Rudzińska320.513323-------------------17-3148-
205Radosław Konca320.013449----1641-22----------------
206Paweł Stanosz320.011154565---------------------
207Dariusz Maciejuk319.013715-------80-10----54---------
208Filip Klar319.013043------642441---------------
209Mateusz Królikowski318.013752------------7616----42-----
210Tomasz Sehnal318.013102--------------------4938-29
211Szymon Stępień318.012996---------------------402835
212Krzysztof Pypno318.012783---182344------------------
213Paweł Jędryka317.013635-------3260-55-------------
214Bartosz Orłowski317.012794------6862-42--------------
215Sylwester Gryz317.012757------7664-32--------------
216Robert Drózd317.012405-----5717--60--------------
217Grażyna Kula316.012650---353928------------------
218Magdalena Ochot316.011634--27----98-68--------------
219Mariusz Gancarczyk316.09642262214---------------------
220Agnieszka Matus315.513138--------------------584853-
221Dariusz Małysa315.512030-------------9066---75-----
222Grzegorz Papciak315.011007-------------------465473--
223Dawid Dawidson315.010965-3739-30-------------------
224Marcin Skowron314.012686-------9568-70-------------
225Liliana Dąbrowska313.511808----------------76-5778----
226Ewa Dunikowska313.012124--------------------604385-
227Zbigniew Szepczyński312.510207---5841--75----------------
228Danuta Połomska312.011681-----------72-96-80--------
229Małgorzata Pochopień312.011586------------------90-78-72-
230Michał Derlacki312.0686319951---------------------
231Wanda Grabiec310.09352-------------------797176--
232Bogdan Karaim310.0864344-4147--------------------
233Kinga Stecuła310.07714------------90---8197------
234Paulina Naplocha39.010833-----------8482104----------
235Paweł Ochot38.09314----6180-54----------------
236Piotr Sadzyński38.08193------------9410299---------
237Justyna Woszczyna38.07073-------101---86--112---------
238Weronika Watras35.04433554253---------------------
239Jadwiga Żelazny34.07606--------------1089388-------
240Grażyna Puton34.0499436--56--100-----------------
241Marek Reda216.09530------------538----------
242Maciej Nawrocki215.59312---------------------305-
243Radosław Jachna215.09208---------------32----17---
244Michał Musielak215.08850--------------754--------
245Franciszek Łysek214.58826----------------------3310
246Robert Kamiński214.09553------2427----------------
247Weronika Rudnicka214.09518-----------21-27----------
248Katarzyna Małek214.09312-------------5913---------
249Grzegorz Grzeszczuk214.09206-----------4113-----------
250Łucja Kodzis214.09015-----------------36-27----
251Paulina Mech214.08812------------50-16---------
252Radosław Sowiński214.08779------48-15---------------
253Natalia Woźniak213.09687---------------------3420-
254Dariusz Ulatowski213.09542-----------------49---18--
255Michał Rogalewicz213.09461-----------------15--57---
256Michał Makowski213.09345----------------------4511
257Marek Gajdosz213.09312-------------3544---------
258Maciej Skrzypczak213.08894--------------------51--18
259Krzysztof Bukowski213.08129-34-8--------------------
260Aleksander Puchalski212.59530-------28------65---------
261Rafał Matczak212.09402------57---22-------------
262Patryk Gadus212.09231-----------35-----48------
263Andrzej Kroc212.09030-------------71------35---
264Maciej Grąbczewski212.08940-------------7437---------
265Marek Salamon212.08880----------60------32------
266Sylwester Wójcik212.08868-------42-59--------------
267Paweł Maciejczuk212.08857-----------------61----41-
268Tomasz Wiśniewski212.08845---------1669-------------
269Konrad Mikusek212.08774--------------------53--24
270Maciej Gałecki212.08314----3222------------------
271Adam Janicki212.08028--------76-----------34---
272Dorota Maciejuk211.58618-------91-36--------------
273Bartosz Bartczak211.08931---------------------60-20
274Dawid Mierzchała211.08660------------------52-62---
275Anna Kowalik211.08573--------50--------75------
276Adam Jurkowski211.08465----4325------------------
277Agnieszka Dymkowska211.07790-------104--49-------------
278Wojciech Próchniewicz211.06769----5223------------------
279Maurycy Piasecki211.05825913----------------------
280Paweł Florek210.57910-----5336-----------------
281Dawid Podżerek210.08791-----------------50-70----
282Bartłomiej Pawlak210.08555-------------99--------39-
283Marta Sztajnert210.08405------------7566----------
284Maciej Zięba210.07839---48-35------------------
285Monika Rubinstein210.07800------7773----------------
286Paweł Kustroń210.07732--------------------5559--
287Kinga Bilska210.07704------------------79-68---
288Zdzisław Szota210.0658111--11--------------------
289Jolanta Hoffmann-Derlacka210.060661312----------------------
290Michał Szymkowski210.06012---------88-30------------
291Mariusz Niemczyk29.58579----------5367------------
292Edward Salamon29.55612-38-45--------------------
293Krzysztof Sojka29.08273-------85--73-------------
294Iwona Duźniak29.08222------------------84---65-
295Maciej Lelowicz29.08201-------10970---------------
296Anna Stefańska29.08139--------8265--------------
297Jacek Dec29.07891-----------71-----88------
298Dominik Małocha29.07674-----------7570-----------
299Szymon Stolarczyk29.07341-------12073---------------
300Michał Lipka29.07121---------8744-------------
301Daniel Czernatowicz29.07076-------5796---------------
302Agnieszka Piskorz29.07061--4429--------------------
303Jakub Nalepa29.06883-------127-49--------------
304Michał Korzeniowski28.08002-------9292---------------
305Katarzyna Niedźwiedź28.07881-----58-106----------------
306Joanna Suchanek28.07726-------------10190---------
307Tomasz Ulrych28.07713------8594----------------
308Natalia Połomska28.07461-----------83-68----------
309Zofia Knapik28.07420-------------------7679---
310Katarzyna Majewska28.07233-------112-72--------------
311Anna Arana28.06815------79117----------------
312Grzegorz Miecugow28.06386-------------88103---------
313Sławomir Wiśniowski28.06145----------------------4949
314Andrzej Chmielewski28.052022735----------------------
315Paweł Kapela28.05109----5359------------------
316Jakub Kozłowski28.05008--4544--------------------
317Maciej Stańczyk27.57098---50--------81-----------
318Marcin Horodyski27.5616532-29---------------------
319Paweł Pilawski27.557873430----------------------
320Adam Motyl27.07270------------------78-86---
321Piotr Matyasik27.07260-------119----86-----------
322Józef Burzyński27.0596921---------------------70-
323Przemysław Drochomirecki27.03667-------12991---------------
324Michał Popiel26.56801---------8378-------------
325Monika Jędryka26.07445--------97-75-------------
326Agnieszka Palczewska26.06563------------------93-83---
327Adam Zalewski26.06546------91118----------------
328Zbigniew Stettner26.06344---------78------------86-
329Wojciech Popiel26.06030---------7387-------------
330Agnieszka Stefańska26.05712-----------------102--84---
331Grzegorz Wiączkowski26.05140------97------78----------
332Krzysztof Wysoczański26.03926----------91----58--------
333Anna Bogatyńska26.03025-4547---------------------
334Magdalena Szymala25.55728---------9077-------------
335Karolina Sikora25.06844--------------------8568--
336Jolanta Sylwestrzuk25.05747--------95-----105---------
337Andrzej Matyasik25.04500-------122----97-----------
338Tomasz Szepczyński24.56052---5757-------------------
339Wojciech Wróbel24.05567-------13783---------------
340Marcin Szczyrzyca24.04927-------------------87-71--
341Danuta Jasiorkowska24.04544----------------89-94-----
342Kamil Stokłosa24.04446-------13399---------------
343Iwona Skubis-Galus23.05630------------------9885----
344Jadwiga Dziurdzia22.04051--------------113-82-------
345Bartosz Hlebowicz22.01918-49-60--------------------
346Beata Pasternak21.05231--------------------8977--
347Agnieszka Zuziak20.0610----64-102-----------------
348Sławomir Kordjalik18.05247--------8---------------
349Adam Cieśla18.05082-------12----------------
350Jakub Szymczak18.05027--------------------11---
351Marcin Rogala18.04832-----------------------6
352Maciej Perzyński18.04742-------17----------------
353Jacek Mańko18.04692----------------------14-
354Waldemar Czerwoniec17.04905----------19-------------
355Paweł Pogorzelski17.04904----------------------22-
356Rafał Lenartowski17.04872---------20--------------
357Przemysław Rybicki17.04791---------------23--------
358Grzegorz Koczkodon17.04595---------24--------------
359Krzysztof Nowak17.04578------------------30-----
360Marek Roszak17.04545----------24-------------
361Michał Sosin17.04536-------39----------------
362Damian Krężel17.04497--------29---------------
363Rafał Dąbrowski17.04446---------30--------------
364Krzysztof Jaworski17.04398------27-----------------
365Paweł Frynia17.04383-------45----------------
366Rafał Stachowski17.04370-----------------39------
367Dorota Zielińska17.04364------28-----------------
368Dawid Brandys17.04349----------------30-------
369Michał Sak17.04307------31-----------------
370Ewa Radzikowska17.04298----------------31-------
371Robert Soszka17.04281------33-----------------
372Joanna Duda17.04200--------34---------------
373Krzysztof Szkudlarek17.04101----20-------------------
374Jolanta Chłopińska16.54296--------37---------------
375Kuba Koisar16.04799------------------40-----
376Ireneusz Moralewicz16.04649-----------------46------
377Mikołaj Przybyłowicz16.04571--------40---------------
378Jakub Hassa16.04559----------------------40-
379Jędrzej Florek16.04554------39-----------------
380Maciej Michalski16.04500------------40-----------
381Zdzisław Stańkowski16.04425----------------------43-
382Agnieszka Piotrowicz16.04397-----------------58------
383Bartłomiej Bęben16.04386-----------44------------
384Michał Jaworek16.04367--------47---------------
385Artur Wawrzynowski16.04353----------------44-------
386Arkadiusz Jaworski16.04341-----31------------------
387Krzysztof Langiewicz16.04302---------50--------------
388Monika Siemaszko16.04284-----------------62------
389Janusz Sojka16.04269-------66----------------
390Halina Roszak16.04256----------50-------------
391Jolanta Kosmowska16.04206------47-----------------
392Edyta Arent-Irzyk16.04172--------53---------------
393Andrzej Przybyłowicz16.04169--------54---------------
394Kamil Jagliński16.04161--------55---------------
395Paweł Kokoszka16.04116-------70----------------
396Beata Marynowicz16.04113------------51-----------
397Andrzej Słapiński16.04071--23---------------------
398Marcin Królak16.04041------51-----------------
399Joanna Pawlińska16.03998------------52-----------
400Marian Jurkowski16.03995---25--------------------
401Andrzej Szmidtke16.03992---26--------------------
402Lech Szymczak16.03984--------56---------------
403Jakub Witkowski16.03828-------77----------------
404Anna Królak16.03822------53-----------------
405Dorota Ostrowska15.54215-------------------53----
406Bogusław Książek15.04858---------57--------------
407Agata Kuć15.04478-----------------67------
408Elżbieta Zębek15.04467-------------73----------
409Czesława Pawłowska15.04437-----------------70------
410Arkadiusz Kleniewski15.04416-----------------------34
411Izabela Chmielewska15.04367----------------------57-
412Dorota Kuć15.04367--------------70---------
413Jerzy Paszek15.04320-----43------------------
414Czesław Grajewski15.04305----------------------58-
415Katarzyna Ślusarska15.04296---------------65--------
416Marek Rogalski15.04263-------84----------------
417Adam Paszek15.04262-31----------------------
418Krzysztof Kodzis15.04257-------------------60----
419Marta Szeliga-Frynia15.04236-------86----------------
420Jacek Nocoń15.04233--------------73---------
421Michał Borejko15.04221-------87----------------
422Lidia Nowak15.04218---------------67--------
423Kazimierz Dziadkowiec15.04215--------69---------------
424Sylwia Łada15.04208----------------60-------
425Dariusz Kuć15.04191--------------77---------
426Janusz Pawłowski15.04188-----------------80------
427Dariusz Zębek15.04154-------------83----------
428Jolanta Zięba15.04146----------------------61-
429Beata Stelmach15.04137-----------------------37
430Anna Pawłowska15.04065------62-----------------
431Justyna Nieznalska15.04059----------------------66-
432Anna Krynicka15.04050----------65-------------
433Katarzyna Bogusławska15.04035-------------85----------
434Sławomir Radzymiński15.04032----------------63-------
435Paweł Opyc15.04028-----47------------------
436Karol Sikora15.03992---------67--------------
437Grażyna Cieślikowska15.03989-----------64------------
438Michał Gigoń15.03980------------------76-----
439Radosław Wróblewski15.03975-----49------------------
440Zbigniew Kniotek15.03953-----------------86------
441Dawid Boczoń15.03912-----50------------------
442Adrian Gerula15.03905-----------------------39
443Klaudia Makowska15.03857----------------------67-
444Krzysztof Kruk15.03855-------100----------------
445Elżbieta Jankowska15.03854---39--------------------
446Anna Mikuć15.03815---40--------------------
447Tomasz Jedynak15.03804--------74---------------
448Krzysztof Borodziuk15.03801-------102----------------
449Jowita Janus15.03792---------------72--------
450Martina Stefankowa15.03788---------69--------------
451Katarzyna Szachowicz15.03771----------------68-------
452Ewa Majewska15.03762------69-----------------
453Anna Chybowska15.03747--------75---------------
454Piotr Wojciekiewicz15.03698-----37------------------
455Ziemowit Pazda15.03642--35---------------------
456Jagoda Żbikowska15.03624--------77---------------
457Michał Garbowski15.03557---------------74--------
458Jarosław Kamienik15.03533----------68-------------
459Monika Sadurska15.02962--------------83---------
460Sławomir Rosochacz15.02735----------------------68-
461Artur Gawroński15.02527---43--------------------
462Grażyna Wesołowska14.54152--------------87---------
463Adam Drzyzga14.54122--------------88---------
464Robert Wagner14.53827------------74-----------
465Danuta Langiewicz14.04380---------75--------------
466Marta Majewska14.04275-----------------------43
467Przemysław Pawlic14.04260----------72-------------
468Lucyna Śniadach14.04248------73-----------------
469Krzysztof Zawadzki14.04244----------------72-------
470Michał Ozimiński14.04158--------81---------------
471Paulina Siedlarz14.04103-----------------94------
472Michał Kolaj14.04068---------76--------------
473Patryk Bezkosty14.04041--------------------75---
474Wojciech Wojtysiak14.03999-----------------------44
475Maciej Stolarczyk14.03945-------110----------------
476Katarzyna Kumorek14.03936-------------98----------
477Grażyna Chłopek14.03917---------------------65--
478Magdalena Spadło14.03876----------------------75-
479Justyna Szymendera14.03833-----------74------------
480Renata Polończyk14.03807-------113----------------
481Michał Furman14.03804-----------------98------
482Andrzej Bociąga14.03801-------114----------------
483Maciej Sylwestrzuk14.03758--------------95---------
484Anna.Gabriela Kortońska14.03740------------79-----------
485Michał Wodecki14.03729------------80-----------
486Wojciech Obremski14.03687-------116----------------
487Krzysztof Ufir14.03645--------85---------------
488Julia Solarska14.03644---------------81--------
489Artur Kwiatkowski14.03639---------------82--------
490Jerzy Ciesielski14.03578------78-----------------
491Piotr Ingling14.03528-----52------------------
492Anna Bogucka14.03395--------88---------------
493Adrian Szczepanik14.03350-------121----------------
494Czesław Kaciński14.03304-41----------------------
495Konrad Łukaszewicz14.03285------------------81-----
496Albert Połomski14.03198---------------84--------
497Katarzyna Grodzicka14.03158----49-------------------
498Milena Stoch14.03000---------------85--------
499Jan Jasiorkowski14.02872------------------82-----
500Stanisław Książek14.02642-----------77------------
501Krzysztof Krzyszczyk14.02382------80-----------------
502Joanna Kubik14.02313-----61------------------
503Marcin Skrzyniarz14.018746-----------------------
504Lucyna Korga14.01863-----62------------------
505Danuta Wodecka13.54001------------84-----------
506Barbara Grzymała13.53837----------------------80-
507Jacek Rzepa13.53738-----65------------------
508Jakub Walawender13.53384--43---------------------
509Maryla Orłowska13.52974---51--------------------
510Patrycja Skibska13.04236---------------------69--
511Agnieszka Antos13.04158-----------------104------
512Michał Sikora13.03758---------81--------------
513Marek Cecot13.03741----------------------83-
514Agnieszka Roszczak13.03567--------------------81---
515Magdalena Matyasik13.03552-------------103----------
516Adrian Majewski13.03503------86-----------------
517Karolina Matysiak13.03428----55-------------------
518Michał Szkudlarek13.03386----56-------------------
519Halina Cecot13.03371----------------------81-
520Marta Kaflińska13.03307----------------------82-
521Krzysztof Zalewski13.03230-------125----------------
522Magdalena Jacak13.03175-----------78------------
523Grażyna Kaczyńska13.03108------83-----------------
524Jolanta Kruk13.02983-------126----------------
525Magdalena Boguszewicz13.02960---------------88--------
526Bartosz Boniecki13.02940------------87-----------
527Marek Starostka13.02691-----------82------------
528Tomasz Krzyszczyk13.02551------87-----------------
529Mirosława Uryzaj13.02208-------128----------------
530Janusz Kasza13.02112-----70------------------
531Paweł Majewski13.02110------89-----------------
532Roman Dzierża13.0185714-----------------------
533Dorota Ziembowicz13.01827-----72------------------
534Piotr Grondziowski13.0178616-----------------------
535Henryk Fido13.0165822-----------------------
536Tomasz Marszał12.52948--48---------------------
537Maria Kistowska12.03559---------------------75--
538Wojciech Szkutnik12.03333--------98---------------
539Piotr Madej12.03308-----73------------------
540Joanna Korus12.03038-------------------82----
541Agnieszka Niwelińska12.02999------------92-----------
542Tomasz Sulejewski12.02971-----74------------------
543Magdalena Sulejewska12.02865------------93-----------
544Małgorzata Pawłowska12.02807------92-----------------
545Tomasz Kniaziuk12.02637----------------83-------
546Piotr Mossakowski12.02514----62-------------------
547Elżbieta Mroczka12.02336-46----------------------
548Aleksandra Orczyk12.02151-------------109----------
549Klaudia Budzyn12.02114------------------102-----
550Mateusz Zawada12.01892----------------85-------
551Mariusz Wójcik12.0185431-----------------------
552Jarosław Wypart12.01797-----75------------------
553Lucyna Janeczek12.01762-47----------------------
554Bernadeta Zapała12.01756-----------------------50
555Magdalena Karkoszka12.01704---------------96--------
556Arkadiusz Ziemba12.0161637-----------------------
557Iwona Dzierża12.0155638-----------------------
558Wiesław Chilicki12.0154340-----------------------
559Szymon Madej12.01516-----------------109------
560Jacek Stolarczyk12.01468-------134----------------
561Barbara Kłępa12.0146642-----------------------
562Iwona Wiśniewska12.01381-48----------------------
563Grzegorz Dzierwa12.0133745-----------------------
564Wiesław Grdeń12.0133546-----------------------
565Lech Rawski12.0900-----76------------------
566Janina Sobala11.03254-----------------------51
567Marek Popczyk11.02934-----------------110------
568Joanna Kacprzewska11.02104--------------109---------
569Kamil Puton11.02072----------89-------------
570Wiktoria Koler11.01974------------------103-----
571Krystian Józefik11.01942--------------110---------
572Joanna Rutkowska11.01775---------------99--------
573Tymoteusz Świerkowski11.01738------------------104-----
574Kazimierz Leśniewski11.0158848-----------------------
575Ewa Dzierwa11.0155549-----------------------
576Marek Dubek11.0154650-----------------------
577Jakub Madej11.01526-----------------111------
578Elżbieta Kowalska11.0144252-----------------------
579Paweł Węglarz11.01402--------------111---------
580Paweł Mogielnicki11.01294---59--------------------
581Marta Kleinrok11.01294-------135----------------
582Tomasz Leśniak11.01179-50----------------------
583Mateusz Dubek11.0116856-----------------------
584Mariusz Mędrek11.0110557-----------------------
585Wojciech Zajączkowski11.0932-------136----------------
586Aleksander Kusiak11.0897---------92--------------
587Szymon Lichawski11.0792---------93--------------
588Patryk Statkiewicz10.52137-------------112----------
589Martyna Zaforemska10.52076-------------113----------
590Justyna Jaszke10.51650---------91--------------
591Klaudia Zaforemska10.51046-------------116----------
592Dorota Buzowicz10.02857----------------------87-
593Wiktor Górnicki10.02761-----------------------53
594Krzysztof Marszałek10.02655---------94--------------
595Anna Peschak10.02537-----79------------------
596Tomasz.M Lempart10.01867-----------------112------
597Izabela Zawada10.01556----------------90-------
598Wojciech Bogacz10.01431---61--------------------
599Anna Dutka10.01375---------------101--------
600Dominika Stanek10.01215---------------100--------
601Weronika Wasiak10.01197----------------91-------
602Izabela Borkiewicz10.01102------------98-----------
603Justyna Dulat10.01069---------96--------------
604Agnieszka Jarek10.01068------------------105-----
605Oliwier Antos10.0997-----------------113------
606Patryk Stokłosa10.0881-------138----------------
607Cecylia Gruca-Woch10.0750-------------117----------
608Łukasz Kowalski10.0536---------------102--------
609Sylwia Dziewic10.0536--------------------92---
610Irena Świstek10.0534-51----------------------
611Andrzej Żak10.0458------99-----------------
612Krzysztof Gocyk10.0439---62--------------------
613Bożena Opalińska10.0431--------101---------------
614Teresa Lachowicz10.0387--------102---------------
615Monika Gorczyca10.0327-----------------114------
616Małgorzata Rawska10.0303-----81------------------
617Grzegorz Mlak10.0225---------97--------------
618Agnieszka Małek10.0192-52----------------------
619Anna Małek10.0173-53----------------------
620Paweł Pierzchała10.00-------------120----------
621Marcin Nowak10.00-------------119----------


Mistrzostwa

Powrót

Strona główna